Hráč Kurel Miroslav

Kurel Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kurel Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Struhařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1229
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26069
FIDE ID: 357545
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Č Sokol Struhařov B 0 1229 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1246 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 0 1312 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1246 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1483 1563 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1246 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1482 1503 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1246 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1402 1510 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1246 Hrubý Matěj Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1353 0
2017/2018 10 Č Sokol Struhařov B 0 1246 Rybáček Jan Medvědi Zvole B 0 1100 ½
2017/2018 9 B Sokol Struhařov B 0 1246 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 0
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Struhařov B 0 1246 Kůra Filip ŠK Pravonín 0 1038 0
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Struhařov B 0 1246 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Postupice 0 1665 0
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Struhařov B 0 1246 Louda Matěj Uhlířské Janovice 0 0 ½
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Struhařov A 1269 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1354 0
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Struhařov A 1269 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 0
2015/2016 9 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Závůrka Vladimír Uhlířské Janovice 1632 1706 0
2015/2016 8 B Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1548 0
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 0
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1611 0
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Píšová Petra ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 0
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1562 0
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Jandourek Pavel Kavalier Sázava B 1
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1515 1689 0
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Struhařov B 1269 Fischer Otto Jawa Brodce C 1265 0
2014/2015 11 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1074 ½
2014/2015 10 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1553 0
2014/2015 9 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Jiřík Petr Sokol Postupice 1578 0
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 0
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1581 0
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Dudek Vojtěch Jawa Brodce C 1226 1
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Šimek Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1250 ½
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1457 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Zelík Zbyšek Stříbrná Skalice B 1104 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1350 0
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Snížek Jaromír ŠK Pravonín B 1471 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Šimák Ivo KDJS Sedlčany B 1250 0
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1100 1
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava C 1250 0
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Kořen Vladimír Figurka Říčany 1598 0
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 0
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1606 0
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1586 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 1
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Struhařov B 1259 Křížek František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1443 1
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1259 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 0
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Struhařov B 1259 Plechatová Jarmila Kavalier Sázava B 1100 0
2012/2013 6 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1259 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1471 0
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Struhařov B 1259 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1676 0
2012/2013 4 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1259 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 0
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1259 Šíp Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1000 1
2012/2013 1 B Sokol Struhařov B 1259 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1250 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Sokol Struhařov A 1259 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1929 0
2010/2011 5 B Sokol Struhařov A 1259 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1823 0
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Struhařov 1259 Strejc Josef Pyrit Příbram 2149 0
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Struhařov 1259 Cozl David Rakovník 2030 0
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1448 0
2008/2009 7 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Potůček Milan Sokol Benešov B 0
2008/2009 4 B Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Červenka Jiří Sokol Benešov C 1
2008/2009 3 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1263 Vyterna Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2007/2008 11 B Sokol Struhařov B 1265 Hruška Martin Jawa Brodce C 1
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1265 Zvarič Pavel Sokol Postupice 1390 0
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Struhařov B 1265 Jungmann Martin Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1401 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1265 Klabík Tomáš Sokol Benešov C 1
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Struhařov B 1265 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov B 1706 0
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1270 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1676 0
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Struhařov B 1270 Vlček Martin Biomedica Říčany F 0
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1270 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1528 0
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Struhařov B 1270 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1362 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Struhařov B 1270 Lalouček Miroslav Dolní Kralovice 1705 0
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Struhařov B 1270 Turek František Biomedica Říčany G 1496 0
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Struhařov Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1489 0
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Struhařov Kapinus Daniel Biomedica Říčany D 1359 0
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Struhařov Sokol Neveklov 1
2005/2006 10 Č Sokol Struhařov B Jungmann Martin, Ing Medvědi Zvole A ½
2005/2006 8 Č Sokol Struhařov B Jelínek Lukáš Sp. D. Kralovice 1250 0
2005/2006 7 B Sokol Struhařov B Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1250 0
2005/2006 6 Č Sokol Struhařov B Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1489 0
2005/2006 5 B Sokol Struhařov B Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 4 Č Sokol Struhařov B Turek František Biomedica Říčany G 1538 0
2005/2006 3 B Sokol Struhařov B Jedlička Martin Kavalier Sázava 1293 1
2005/2006 2 Č Sokol Struhařov B Jungmann Martin Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Struhařov B Hnátek František SK Kamenice 1
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Struhařov Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1577 ½
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Struhařov Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1486 1
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Struhařov Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1502 0
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Struhařov Fojtů Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2089 0
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Struhařov Vokolek Jaroslav Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 0