Hráč Kaňka Matěj

Kaňka Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Kaňka Matěj
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1773
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 37687
FIDE ID: 382361
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1859 1946 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1988 1975 0
2018/2019 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1946 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2043 2036 0
2018/2019 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1946 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice A 1816 1778 0
2018/2019 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 1946 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2397 2369 0
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 1946 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2131 2059 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 1946 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1884 0
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 1946 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2028 2034 0
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2002 1924 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1561 1562 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1954 1924 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice B 2087 0 ½
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1954 1924 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2014 2016 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1938 1924 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 1948 1969 1
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1975 1946 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1829 1847 1
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1986 1946 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice C 1528 1563 0
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1986 1946 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1879 1892 0
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2005 1946 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2005 1946 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1681 1736 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2005 1946 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal CB 1832 1855 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2005 1946 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 1
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 1924 Rolinková Adéla ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1227 1248 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 1924 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1675 0
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1954 1924 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 1749 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1954 1924 Kouba Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1762 1723 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1938 1924 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal CB 1861 1867 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1881 1820 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1555 1534 1
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1843 1820 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1608 1539 1
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1843 1820 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1732 1695 1
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1815 1820 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1698 1755 1
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1815 1820 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1815 1820 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1743 1764 ½
2017/2018 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1881 1820 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1853 1851 1
2017/2018 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1820 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1726 1713 ½
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1843 1820 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1862 1872 1
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1843 1820 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1894 1905 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1815 1820 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1815 1820 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1898 1920 1
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1820 Koloušek Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1851 1
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1820 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2102 0 0
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1820 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1855 1852 1
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1748 1772 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1539 1563 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1748 1772 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1716 1670 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1815 1820 Mejta František DDM Písek 1835 1827 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1820 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1649 1685 0
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1820 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1729 1764 ½
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1820 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1574 1612 1
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1820 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1931 1885 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1748 1772 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1702 1763 1
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 0
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice A 1818 1848 0
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 1
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1798 1744 0
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1785 0
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 0
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1723 1751 1
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1329 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 1
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 1
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1798 1744 0
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 1
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 0
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 0
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1601 1618 0
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 ½
2015/2016 11 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Dvořák Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 0
2015/2016 10 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 0
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 0
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2064 2039 0
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1162 1307 1
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 0
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 1
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Kašpárek Jaromír Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 Bernáth Štefan ŠSRH Bechyně 1946 1916 1
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 0
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1601 1618 0
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1789 0
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1819 1
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1818 1826 0
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1674 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1764 1733 1
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1254 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1630 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1482 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1674 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1512 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 0
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1731 0
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Bůžek Roman Sokol Čkyně 1000 0
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Placer Sebastian QCC ČB I 1208 1
2014/2015 7 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 0
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Blažek Jiří VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1945 1931 0
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Lefler Václav Vltavín Besednice 1682 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Puffer Jan QCC ČB F 1506 1
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 1
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB H 1566 1546 Šindelka Vladimír QCC ČB E 1592 1540 1
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1413 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1409 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1413 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1557 1617 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1413 Ptáček Jan Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 1
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1413 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1504 1463 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1413 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1578 ½
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1413 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 ½
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1413 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice G 1274 Kanděra Miroslav ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1331 0
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice G 1274 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice G 1274 Hlavatý Janek Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice G 1274 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1327 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice G 1274 Sýkora Karel ŠO Třeboň 1805 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice G 1274 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice F 1514 1587 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice G 1274 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice H 1400 0
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1274 Zadina Vít Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 0
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1274 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 1
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1274 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1503 1761 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1274 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1411 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1274 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1567 1632 1
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1274 Míka Jiří QCC České Budějovice A 1376 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1274 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1626 1683 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1274 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Bandík František Sokol Čkyně 1504 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Mazal Jiří Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice D 1328 0
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1401 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Bauer Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice G 1100 1
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1851 0
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Písek "C" 1646 0
2010/2011 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 Boukal Milan QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1671 0