Hráč Lacina Filip

Lacina Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Lacina Filip
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2081
Elo mezinárodní: 2073
ID: 29119
FIDE ID: 339792
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2068 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice 1872 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2068 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2067 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2068 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1928 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2068 Říha Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2068 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 1980 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2068 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice A 2019 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2068 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1925 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Bürger František Sokol Chvalšiny 1737 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor D 1872 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Krška Vojtěch ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1727 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1752 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1820 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 Šperger Michal TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 1779 Buldrová Monika ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1963 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 1779 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2086 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 1779 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor A 1949 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1846 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 Mráz Miroslav Šachklub Velešín 2042 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1657 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1760 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek 1612 Jiřík Radovan QCC České Budějovice B 1488 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek 1612 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1606 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek 1612 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1764 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek 1612 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1755 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek 1612 Brýda Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek 1612 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1646 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek 1612 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1816 1
2005/2006 11 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 1
2005/2006 8 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 Junek Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1658 0
2005/2006 7 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 Gutwirth Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1731 0
2005/2006 5 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor "D" 1573 1
2005/2006 4 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 Šulčík Karel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 1
2005/2006 2 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "C" 1
2004/2005 9 Řemdih Strmilov Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov 1489 ½
2004/2005 8 Řemdih Strmilov Daliman Lukáš Jince 1
2004/2005 7 Řemdih Strmilov ŠK Líně 1
2004/2005 6 Řemdih Strmilov Škutová Sněžana Sokol Klatovy 1509 1
2004/2005 3 Řemdih Strmilov Obůrka Robin Sokol Bedřichov 0
2004/2005 2 Řemdih Strmilov Randus Petr Č.Budějovice B 1
2004/2005 1 Řemdih Strmilov Hess Pavel Č.Budějovice C 1