Hráč Rödling Robert

Rödling Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Rödling Robert
Oddíl: ŠK Český Krumlov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1786
Elo mezinárodní: 1770
ID: 17382
FIDE ID: 342300
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 4 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1765 1797 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1712 ½
2011/2012 3 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1765 1797 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 0
2011/2012 2 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1765 1797 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1929 1943 ½
2011/2012 1 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1765 1797 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1768 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1765 1797 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1877 1923 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1763 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Mejta František DDM Písek 1812 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Theiner Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 Krška David QCC České Budějovice D 1865 0
2010/2011 9 SK Cesky Krumlov 1842 Illetško Jaroslav Sokol Vysehrad B 2144 0
2010/2011 7 SK Cesky Krumlov 1842 Palková Hana Sokol Plzen 1 2003 0
2010/2011 4 SK Cesky Krumlov 1842 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 0
2010/2011 2 SK Cesky Krumlov 1842 Kracík Dobroslav SK Line A 2076 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1877 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2030 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1877 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1877 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1877 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2005 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1877 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor A 2097 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1877 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně A 1912 0
2009/2010 11 Koberce Kajov 1877 Maříková Jana Spartak Sobeslav 1898 ½
2009/2010 10 Koberce Kajov 1877 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 0
2009/2010 9 Koberce Kajov 1877 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 0
2009/2010 8 Koberce Kajov 1877 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1779 1
2009/2010 7 Koberce Kajov 1877 Vlach Martin Sokol Pisek C 1934 ½
2009/2010 6 Koberce Kajov 1877 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Pisek 1928 0
2009/2010 5 Koberce Kajov 1877 Chalupský Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 ½
2009/2010 4 Koberce Kajov 1877 Junek Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 0
2009/2010 3 Koberce Kajov 1877 Malý Pavel SS Bechyne 1862 ½
2009/2010 2 Koberce Kajov 1877 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1813 ½
2009/2010 1 Koberce Kajov 1877 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1873 1
2008/2009 11 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor D 1932 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1779 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Janovský Martin TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1970 0
2008/2009 8 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1780 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1875 0
2008/2009 5 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Marek Jan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Malý Pavel Sokol DDM Pisek 1864 0
2008/2009 3 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1734 1
2008/2009 2 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1823 1
2008/2009 1 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 Krčmář Lubomír QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1761 1
2008/2009 11 SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 1
2008/2009 10 SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1701 1
2008/2009 9 SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 Kovařík Stanislav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1411 1
2008/2009 8 SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 Šrámek Petr CZ Strakonice 1876 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1809 0
2008/2009 5 SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tabor C 1294 1
2008/2009 3 SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 Marek Jan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1888 Petkov Andon ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1888 Krška Vojtěch ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1727 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1888 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor D 1990 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek 1891 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 1986 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2067 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2128 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2098 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Chalupský Josef Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1771 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Černý Miloš Tatran Prachatice 1729 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1927 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1851 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov 1752 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2013 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Písek B 2066 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1