Hráč Petr Josef

Petr Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Josef
Oddíl: SK Sezimovo Ústí, z.s. oddíl šachy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1603
Elo mezinárodní: 1580
ID: 6784
FIDE ID: 329479
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1580 1603 Novotný Marek Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 0 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1571 1598 Garabiková Elizabeth ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1055 1
2018/2019 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1571 1598 Měsíček Josef VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1665 1681 1
2018/2019 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1575 1598 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1575 1598 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1826 1792 0
2018/2019 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1575 1598 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1726 1697 0
2018/2019 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1575 1598 Liška František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1560 1559 1
2018/2019 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1570 1598 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1762 1744 0
2018/2019 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1570 1598 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1689 1680 1
2018/2019 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1570 1598 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1633 1653 0
2018/2019 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1584 1628 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1710 1701 0
2018/2019 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1584 1628 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1677 1667 0
2018/2019 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1580 1628 Liška František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1548 1551 1
2018/2019 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1580 1628 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1750 1760 0
2018/2019 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1628 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1777 1844 0
2017/2018 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1612 1643 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1835 1825 0
2017/2018 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1643 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1574 1612 1
2017/2018 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1615 1643 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1650 1729 0
2017/2018 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1615 1643 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1931 1960 0
2017/2018 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1643 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1715 1725 1
2017/2018 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1643 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1768 1849 0
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1643 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor 1715 1735 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1643 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1758 1816 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1643 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1768 1849 0
2017/2018 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1643 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1562 1604 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1643 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1729 1735 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1643 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1739 1725 1
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1627 1650 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1479 1554 1
2016/2017 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 1
2016/2017 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Lorencová Michaela ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1408 1
2016/2017 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice B 1478 1
2016/2017 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 ½
2016/2017 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1329 1
2016/2017 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 1
2016/2017 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1329 1
2016/2017 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 ½
2016/2017 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2016/2017 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 0
2016/2017 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 1
2016/2017 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 0
2015/2016 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1950 1940 0
2015/2016 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 ½
2015/2016 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 0
2015/2016 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2015/2016 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 0
2015/2016 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 0
2015/2016 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1577 1553 1
2015/2016 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1622 1704 ½
2015/2016 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 ½
2015/2016 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice C 1846 ½
2015/2016 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2015/2016 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 ½
2014/2015 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 0
2014/2015 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 1
2014/2015 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1630 1
2014/2015 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 0
2014/2015 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1531 1485 1
2014/2015 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1880 1893 0
2014/2015 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Stach Jindřich ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1359 1
2014/2015 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 0
2014/2015 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1931 0
2014/2015 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1890 0
2014/2015 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1893 0
2014/2015 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Punčochář Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Bílek Josef TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Šťastný Vratislav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1804 1840 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Lenc Bohumil Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1972 1934 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1832 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek B 1916 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1909 1905 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Steinbauer Filip ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1900 1839 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1762 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice "B" 1805 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek "B" 2005 1982 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Uhl Robert Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1686 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 ½
2011/2012 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 ½
2011/2012 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1952 0
2011/2012 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Bechyně 1854 1
2011/2012 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 0
2011/2012 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 ½
2011/2012 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek B 1925 ½
2011/2012 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1869 0
2011/2012 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice 1778 1731 ½
2011/2012 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1764 ½
2011/2012 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1955 1923 ½
2011/2012 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1700 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor Junioři 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1955 0
2010/2011 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1721 1
2010/2011 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 ½
2010/2011 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek B 1795 1
2010/2011 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1722 0
2010/2011 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice 1649 ½
2010/2011 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1898 0
2010/2011 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1820 ½
2010/2011 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1858 0
2010/2011 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1792 ½
2010/2011 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1742 ½
2009/2010 11 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 0
2009/2010 10 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1549 0
2009/2010 9 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Moronga Jan Koberce Kajov 1867 0
2009/2010 8 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Pisek C 1632 1
2009/2010 7 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Švec Vladimír DDM Pisek 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 1
2009/2010 5 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Junek Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 ½
2009/2010 4 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Habeš Jiří SS Bechyne 1549 ½
2009/2010 3 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 1
2009/2010 2 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1471 1
2009/2010 1 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1774 1
2008/2009 11 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Krčmář Lubomír QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1761 1
2008/2009 10 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tabor D 1833 ½
2008/2009 9 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Adigamov Vladimír Spartak Kaplice 1
2008/2009 8 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1728 ½
2008/2009 7 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 ½
2008/2009 6 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Kašpárek Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 ½
2008/2009 5 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice B 1825 1
2008/2009 4 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Marek Jan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 1
2008/2009 3 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Eliášek Milan Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 ½
2008/2009 2 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1734 0
2008/2009 1 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 ½
2007/2008 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 0
2007/2008 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 0
2007/2008 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 1
2007/2008 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor D 1624 1
2007/2008 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Fryš Michal ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1596 ½
2007/2008 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Klein Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1735 1
2007/2008 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 ½
2007/2008 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1707 0
2007/2008 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1801 ½
2007/2008 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 Kříha Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 0
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1708 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1683 ½
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1708 Brat Milan SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1100 1
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1708 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1250 ½
2006/2007 9 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Pekarovič Jan TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1
2006/2007 8 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 0
2006/2007 7 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Kanděra Miroslav SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1
2006/2007 6 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Říha Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1416 1
2006/2007 5 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Šefčík Josef SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1
2006/2007 4 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Otradovec Luboš SOKOL Tábor junióři 1277 1
2006/2007 3 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Habeš Jiří REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1
2006/2007 2 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Rýc Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2006/2007 1 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 Tregler Jaroslav BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1
2005/2006 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Lacina Filip TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 0
2005/2006 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1765 ½
2005/2006 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 ½
2005/2006 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín "A" ½
2005/2006 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Sýkora Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 ½
2005/2006 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Říha František Sokol Písek "C" 1819 1
2005/2006 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 0
2005/2006 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Nováková Blanka TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 ½
2005/2006 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 ½
2005/2006 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Marek Jan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 1
2005/2006 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 0