2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1879 |
Plášil Vojtěch
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1914 |
1924 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1879 |
Beter Arnošt
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2028 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1879 |
Kouba Pavel
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1823 |
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Švejnoha Miroslav
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Brabec Milan
|
Royal CB
|
2140 |
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Severin Luboš
|
Šachklub Písek C
|
|
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1824 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1726 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Lefler Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Kovář Jiří
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1743 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Severin Luboš
|
Šachklub Písek C
|
|
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
Brabec Milan
|
Royal CB
|
2140 |
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Jandl Vojtěch
|
ŠS Bechyně B
|
1783 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Kellner Petr
|
DDM Písek
|
1934 |
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Kříha Pavel
|
Royal Č.Budějovice
|
1898 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Janeba Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1902 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Žilavá Kateřina
|
ŠACHklub Tábor A
|
1424 |
1397 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Krystián Miroslav
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Sporka Božetěch
|
ŠACHklub Písek C
|
|
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Kouba Pavel
|
QCC Č.Budějovice C
|
1871 |
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1846 |
Janošťák Jiří
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1763 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1851 |
Budil Miloslav
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1851 |
Hájek Bohumír
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1851 |
Benda Michal
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1637 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1851 |
Junek Vladimír
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
|
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1851 |
Šedivý Roman
|
Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
1813 |
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1851 |
Vačkář Matěj
|
ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny)
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1851 |
Heller Šimon
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1851 |
Mejta František
|
DDM Písek D
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1851 |
Novák Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice G
|
|
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1851 |
Lomský Josef
|
Royal České Budějovice B
|
|
1749 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1851 |
Puffer Jan
|
QCC České Budějovice F
|
|
1484 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1851 |
Milo Mieczyslaw
|
Šachklub Písek D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1851 |
Kaňka Matěj
|
QCC České Budějovice H
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1849 |
Gutwirth Jan
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1849 |
Bartoš Alois
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1849 |
Říha Martin
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1849 |
Ducho Pavel
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1455 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1849 |
Foit Vladimír
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1849 |
Plášil Vojtěch
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
|
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1849 |
Jareš Jiří
|
Sokol Platan Písek B
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Krbúšik Marián
|
Sokol Tabor B
|
|
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Ptáčník Pavel
|
Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Zachař Jaroslav
|
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Hobl Stanislav
|
CZ Strakonice B
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Janeba Petr
|
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Hejda Martin
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice B
|
|
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Bernáth Štefan
|
REALITY HORNAK Bechyne
|
|
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Ducho Adam
|
TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Sporka Božetěch
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Krch Lukáš
|
Sokol Tabor C
|
|
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
Gutwirth Jan
|
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici
|
|
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1650 |
Říha Martin
|
Silon Sezimovo Usti
|
|
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1650 |
Hrubant Miloslav
|
SS Bechyne
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1650 |
Frčka Bohumír
|
Koberce Kajov
|
|
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1650 |
Königsmark Václav
|
Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B
|
|
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1650 |
Růžička Tomáš
|
DDM Pisek
|
|
1768 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1650 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
|
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1650 |
Chalupský Josef
|
QCC C. Budejovice C
|
|
1780 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1650 |
Otradovec Luboš
|
SK Tyn n.Vlt.
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Mergl Ondřej
|
Sokol DDM Pisek
|
|
1379 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Švejnoha Miroslav
|
CZ Strakonice B
|
|
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Hájek Vladimír
|
Spartak Pocatky
|
|
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Kouba Pavel
|
QCC Ceské Budejovice C
|
|
1663 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Mikulič Bohumil
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Samec František
|
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B
|
|
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Podlešák Pavel
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
|
1780 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Frčka Bohumír
|
SK Ceský Krumlov B
|
|
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1486 |
Medek Rudolf
|
Silon Sezimovo Usti
|
|
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Tatran Prachatice C
|
|
1486 |
Valtr Filip
|
SK Tyn n.Vlt. B
|
|
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice C
|
|
1486 |
Simon Karel
|
SK Tyn n.Vlt. C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice C
|
|
1486 |
Hůle František
|
Sokol Ckyne
|
|
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice C
|
|
1486 |
Jareš Jiří
|
Sokol Pisek C
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Tatran Prachatice C
|
|
1486 |
Valášek Jakub
|
CZ Strakonice Rebelove
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK Smíchov - Praha A
|
|
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Stárek Stanislav
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Mácha Jan
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Škeřík Marek
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Krejčí Patrik
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1305 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Vopěnka Štěpán
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1472 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Kratochvíl Vít
|
TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou
|
|
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Novák Lukáš
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
|
1330 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Zuziak Petr
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno B
|
|
1382 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1486 |
Zavadilová Karolína
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno A
|
|
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Šachklub Tábor
|
|
1250 |
Zvára David
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Šachklub Tábor
|
|
1250 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK Smíchov - Praha
|
|
1585 |
0 |
soutěž
|