Hráč Kovář Jiří

Kovář Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1730
Elo mezinárodní: 1712
ID: 3769
FIDE ID: 373893
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1706 1741 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1558 1537 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1706 1741 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1714 1741 Rolinková Adéla ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1212 1252 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1714 1741 Alexa Jaroslav SK Sezimovo Ústí 1746 1769 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1714 1741 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1775 1769 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1723 1741 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1773 1769 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1741 Alexa Jaroslav SK Sezimovo Ústí 1748 1775 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1741 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1651 1685 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav 1708 1735 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1878 1894 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav 1713 1735 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav 1713 1735 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1811 1782 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav 1713 1735 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1842 1856 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1713 1735 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1755 1700 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1713 1735 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1868 1870 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1735 Malý Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1855 1852 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1735 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1875 1856 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1735 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor 1841 1782 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1735 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Šťastná Martina ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1461 1513 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek B 1286 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1742 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1500 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor C 1410 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1742 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1500 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Šťastný Vratislav ŠSRH Bechyně 1941 1890 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1727 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1798 1744 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1686 1743 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 Moronga Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1805 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 Vaniš Josef Royal CB 2027 2027 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1816 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1715 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1889 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1679 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1743 1774 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1743 1774 Majer Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1743 1774 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice C 1704 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1743 1774 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1679 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Soběslav 1773 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "C" 1852 1846 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Soběslav 1773 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav 1773 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1900 1839 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav 1773 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav 1773 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav 1773 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav 1773 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1535 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav 1773 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek "B" 2020 2039 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Soběslav 1764 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek B 1807 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Soběslav 1764 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Soběslav 1764 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Soběslav 1764 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1847 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Soběslav 1764 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Soběslav 1764 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice B 1854 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Soběslav 1764 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Soběslav 1764 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1458 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1752 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1660 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1621 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1591 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1820 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1676 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1735 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav 1752 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1545 1
2009/2010 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1735 Růžička Tomáš DDM Pisek 1768 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1735 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1735 Wágner Adam QCC C. Budejovice D 1584 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1735 Hrubant Miloslav SS Bechyne 1647 ½
2009/2010 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1735 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1735 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1755 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1735 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1744 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1686 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1744 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1744 Vykoukal František SK Ceský Krumlov B 1903 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1744 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1744 Šimeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1744 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1711 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1744 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1592 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1744 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Soběslav 1753 Tomek Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1845 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Soběslav 1753 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1707 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak Soběslav 1753 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Soběslav 1753 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1798 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Soběslav 1753 Smažík Filip TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1623 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak Soběslav 1753 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1816 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Soběslav 1753 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1677 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Soběslav 1753 Fryš Michal ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1596 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1876 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 Krška Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice "E" 1710 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 Majer Jiří ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 Klein Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1734 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 Heller Šimon Sokol Tábor "D" 1716 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 Sýkora Karel TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1747 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 Růžička Tomáš Sokol Písek "C" 1577 ½
2005/2006 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 Lomský Radek TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1688 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 Junek Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1658 ½