Hráč Šafránek Václav

Šafránek Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Šafránek Václav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1844
ID: 16190
FIDE ID: 376507
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1839 1817 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice C 1517 1563 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1839 1817 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1752 1732 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1839 1817 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1923 1908 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1815 1817 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 1969 1981 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1815 1817 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2120 2059 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1815 1817 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1734 1748 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1815 1817 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 1969 1981 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1800 1807 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1675 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1800 1807 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2126 2053 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1800 1807 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1762 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1812 1813 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1968 1954 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1739 1725 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1828 1813 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1899 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1828 1813 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1864 1856 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1800 1813 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1951 1941 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1800 1813 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1796 1817 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1800 1813 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1872 1894 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1800 1813 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1796 1817 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1800 1813 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1951 1941 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1881 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1845 1894 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 Lomský Radek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1757 1779 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1923 1905 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1816 1813 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1975 1957 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1816 1813 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1931 1885 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1736 1793 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice C 1704 1700 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek 1947 1932 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1851 1892 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1851 1892 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Kukačka Ladislav Royal České Budějovice B 1628 1637 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1947 1932 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Kaplice C 1796 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1545 1554 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice C 1796 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice C 1796 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1939 1933 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1796 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1666 1588 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1796 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1796 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1796 Rolinek František Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1785 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1745 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1826 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Majer František ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Žilavá Kateřina Šachklub Tábor 1482 1581 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1785 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1796 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1826 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1789 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1885 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1789 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1789 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 1
2014/2015 9 Spartak Kaplice 1789 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice 1789 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice 1789 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1784 ½
2014/2015 11 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1345 0
2014/2015 10 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Kratochvíl Jiří VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1835 ½
2014/2015 9 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Nováková Blanka QCC ČB F 1731 ½
2014/2015 8 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Boukal Milan QCC ČB E 1692 ½
2014/2015 7 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Bůžek Roman Sokol Čkyně 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Vokurka Michal QCC ČB I 1707 1570 1
2014/2015 5 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 0
2014/2015 4 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Nagy Ladislav QCC ČB H 1690 1744 ½
2014/2015 3 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 1
2014/2015 2 Vltavín Besednice 1789 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1980 1940 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2357 2334 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1909 1905 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Steinbauer Filip Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 ½
2013/2014 8 Vltavín Besednice 1803 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1787 ½
2013/2014 7 Vltavín Besednice 1803 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 0
2013/2014 5 Vltavín Besednice 1803 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 0
2013/2014 4 Vltavín Besednice 1803 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice F 1683 0
2013/2014 3 Vltavín Besednice 1803 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1614 ½
2013/2014 2 Vltavín Besednice 1803 Šauer Pavel Royal B 1901 1906 0
2013/2014 1 Vltavín Besednice 1803 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1797 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Steinbauer Filip Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1881 1896 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1803 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 ½
2012/2013 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Krška David VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1938 1943 ½
2012/2013 8 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1980 1986 ½
2012/2013 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1927 1
2012/2013 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Pavlanin Zdeněk KOBERCE Kájov 1965 0
2012/2013 5 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Lefler Václav SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 ½
2012/2013 4 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 0
2012/2013 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Šauer Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 ½
2012/2013 2 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 ½
2012/2013 1 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1838 1824 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Kaplice 1780 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Kaplice 1780 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1938 1937 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Kaplice 1780 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1934 1912 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Kaplice 1780 Kříha Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Kaplice 1780 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1902 1919 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Kaplice 1780 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Kaplice 1780 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2028 1996 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Kaplice 1780 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice A 1905 1913 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1886 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1928 1950 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1795 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1901 1866 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1887 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Maryška Václav Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice 1766 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1868 1
2011/2012 9 Vltavín Besednice 1766 Sýkora Karel ŠO Trebon 1783 ½
2011/2012 7 Vltavín Besednice 1766 Vodák David TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Vltavín Besednice 1766 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1832 1832 0
2011/2012 5 Vltavín Besednice 1766 Eder Antonín Spartak Pocátky B 1574 1574 1
2011/2012 2 Vltavín Besednice 1766 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1480 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1791 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1898 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1922 0
2010/2011 9 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2028 0
2010/2011 8 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1747 ½
2010/2011 7 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1791 ½
2010/2011 6 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1571 1
2010/2011 5 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1722 1
2010/2011 4 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Tajmr Vladimír Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1490 1
2010/2011 3 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Trebon B 1497 1
2010/2011 2 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Trebon A 1778 0
2010/2011 1 Vltavín Besednice 1743 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocátky B 1564 1
2009/2010 8 Vltavín Besednice 1739 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1552 1
2009/2010 7 Vltavín Besednice 1739 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 1
2009/2010 6 Vltavín Besednice 1739 Tajmr Vladimír Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1500 ½
2009/2010 5 Vltavín Besednice 1739 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1958 0
2009/2010 4 Vltavín Besednice 1739 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky B 1565 1
2009/2010 3 Vltavín Besednice 1739 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1714 ½
2009/2010 2 Vltavín Besednice 1739 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň B 1489 ½
2009/2010 1 Vltavín Besednice 1739 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň A 1883 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1744 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Jeníček Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1699 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Marek Jan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Hlásek Daniel Sokol DDM Pisek 1500 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1845 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1782 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor D 1932 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice B 1827 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Kaplice 1686 Samec František TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 1
2008/2009 9 Besednice 1686 Zachař Jaroslav ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 ½
2008/2009 8 Besednice 1686 Jindra Josef Ledenice 1574 1
2008/2009 7 Besednice 1686 Lauko Marián Kájov 1960 0
2008/2009 4 Besednice 1686 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2162 0
2008/2009 3 Besednice 1686 Glaser Jiří Velešín 2141 0
2008/2009 2 Besednice 1686 Bareš Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 1
2008/2009 1 Besednice 1686 Liška Miloš Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy ½
2007/2008 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 Kohout Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 1
2007/2008 8 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 Dobrík Ján QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1654 1
2007/2008 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1655 ½
2007/2008 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 Lauko Marián KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1895 1
2007/2008 5 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 Liška Miloš FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy ½
2007/2008 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 Durchan Milan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1715 1
2007/2008 2 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 Novák Josef QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 0
2007/2008 1 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 Janošťák Jiří TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 1
2006/2007 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 ½
2006/2007 8 VLTAVÍN Besednice Janošťák Jiří TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 0
2006/2007 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice Maryška Václav KOBERCE Kájov 1913 ½
2006/2007 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice Bareš Jiří QCC České Budějovice "F" 1707 1
2006/2007 5 VLTAVÍN Besednice Korostenski František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 2178 0
2006/2007 4 VLTAVÍN Besednice Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1682 0
2006/2007 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice Rončák Václav SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 ½
2006/2007 1 VLTAVÍN Besednice Hess Pavel TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1675 ½