Hráč Foit Vladimír

Foit Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Foit Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Počátky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 2008
FIDE ID: 363553
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Počátky 1925 1915 Martinkovic Adam ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 0 1131 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Počátky 1925 1915 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Počátky 1925 1915 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1482 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Počátky 1925 1915 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav B 0 1414 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Počátky 1925 1915 Malý Jan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1482 1541 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Počátky 1925 1919 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1811 1818 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Počátky 1925 1919 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1719 1658 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Počátky 1925 1919 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1719 1695 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Počátky 1925 1919 Man Květoslav ŠS Bechyně C 1304 1353 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1485 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1780 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1859 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Havelka Jonáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1579 1658 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1574 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1957 1990 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Šourek Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 0
2013/2014 8 Spartak Počátky 1961 1960 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1683 1607 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Počátky 1961 1960 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1566 1648 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Počátky 1961 1960 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1519 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Počátky 1961 1960 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor D 1878 1910 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Počátky 1961 1960 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1739 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1914 1898 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1984 1987 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Kříha Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor A 1626 1683 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1986 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1900 1839 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 Vaniš Josef QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Počátky 1869 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Počátky 1869 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1965 1951 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Počátky 1869 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Počátky 1869 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2065 2061 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Počátky 1869 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Počátky 1869 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Počátky 1869 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Počátky 1869 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2005 1974 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Počátky 1869 Brabec Milan SK Royal České Budějovice 2145 2081 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Počátky 1869 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Počátky 1869 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2107 2097 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Počátky 1890 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1993 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Počátky 1890 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1979 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Počátky 1890 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2097 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Počátky 1890 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Počátky 1890 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2001 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Počátky 1890 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Počátky 1890 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1793 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Počátky 1890 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1997 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Počátky 1890 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1849 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Počátky 1890 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 1977 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Počátky 1890 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2039 0
2009/2010 11 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Pisek 1928 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Novák Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 1
2009/2010 9 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Kouba Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Malý Pavel SS Bechyne 1862 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Tatran Prachatice B 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Sobeslav 1920 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Otradovec Luboš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1894 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Usti 1941 0
2009/2010 2 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Muzikář Jan Koberce Kajov 1906 0
2009/2010 1 Spartak Pocatky 1912 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1773 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Marek Jan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Kellner Petr Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1845 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice B 2014 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Krška David QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1899 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor D 1881 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1779 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Janovský Martin TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1970 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Sobeslav 1918 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Muzikář Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1949 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pocatky 1895 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1974 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1830 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1864 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Hrdý Roman TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2090 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1821 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Odehnal Jaroslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1926 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Karlíček Pavel Sokol Chvalšiny 1944 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor D 1872 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Blažek Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1829 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "B" 1897 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1893 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín 1606 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1916 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1916 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1916 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1707 1
2004/2005 10 Bedrichov B 1909 Kochanek Jiří Sokol Jamy B 1904 ½
2004/2005 7 Bedrichov B 1908 Slavetinsky Jaroslav Pelhrimov B 1
2004/2005 6 Bedrichov B 1908 Berger Tomáš Svetla 1768 1
2003/2004 11 Bedřichov A 1908 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 2085 1
2003/2004 10 Bedřichov A 1908 Brož Pavel Havlíčkův Brod B 1752 1
2003/2004 9 Bedřichov A 1908 Smejkal Mojmír Žďár C 1721 1
2003/2004 8 Bedřichov A 1908 Huňáček Jaroslav Třebíč 1801 ½
2003/2004 7 Bedřichov A 1908 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1742 ½
2003/2004 6 Bedřichov A 1908 Veselý Vladimír Velká Bíteš 1
2003/2004 5 Bedřichov A 1908 Štěpánek Josef Jámy A 1529 1
2003/2004 4 Bedřichov A 1908 Matýsek Alois Žďár B 1921 1
2003/2004 3 Bedřichov A 1908 Paul Jan Velké Meziříčí A 1744 0
2003/2004 2 Bedřichov A 1908 Hromada František Dukovany A 1665 ½
2003/2004 1 Bedřichov A 1908 Tyle Petr Pelhřimov A 1354 1