Hráč Baloun Tomáš

Baloun Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Baloun Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1865
Elo mezinárodní: 1859
ID: 5981
FIDE ID: 351350
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1850 1865 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1773 1750 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1850 1865 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1870 1870 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1850 1865 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1821 1818 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1854 1869 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1770 1792 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1854 1869 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1749 1736 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1854 1869 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1878 1871 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 Hess Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1981 1959 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 Polách Jaroslav ŠK Blanský les 1899 1899 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2093 2079 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1775 1799 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1936 1928 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1986 1940 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1785 1799 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1888 1906 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2071 2062 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1886 1906 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1945 1938 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1899 1906 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1775 1734 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1750 1687 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1906 1915 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1916 1904 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1901 1915 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1895 1907 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1929 1921 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1911 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1911 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1911 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1882 1874 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1911 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1880 1893 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1880 1893 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1880 1893 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1957 1990 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1880 1893 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1893 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1893 Royal České Budějovice 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1880 1889 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1880 1889 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1820 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1889 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1889 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1889 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1889 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1820 ½
2012/2013 11 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 0
2012/2013 10 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 1
2012/2013 9 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 1
2012/2013 8 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 0
2012/2013 7 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 ½
2012/2013 6 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 5 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 0
2012/2013 4 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2093 2065 1
2012/2013 3 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 0
2012/2013 2 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 0
2012/2013 1 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1747 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1771 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1827 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1941 1895 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1764 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1763 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1699 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1763 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1763 Německý Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1626 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1763 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1518 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1758 Podlešák Pavel TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1774 1
2009/2010 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1758 Habeš Jiří SS Bechyne 1549 0
2009/2010 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1758 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1000 1