Hráč Moronga Jan

Moronga Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Moronga Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Český Krumlov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1875
Elo mezinárodní: 1870
ID: 8598
FIDE ID: 334979
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1882 1893 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice A 1791 1778 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1882 1893 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1908 1941 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1895 1893 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1888 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1895 1893 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1841 1843 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1902 1902 Drábek Miloslav ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2008 2031 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1904 1902 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice B 1416 1525 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1904 1902 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 2146 2128 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1905 1902 Malý Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1873 1877 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1917 1909 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1835 1825 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1903 1909 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1692 1682 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1904 1909 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1881 1856 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1909 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2004 2046 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1909 Vondruš Martin Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1871 1883 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1909 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 2240 2207 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1894 1901 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1844 1843 1
2015/2016 11 Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 0
2015/2016 10 Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 Ceplecha Tomáš Šk Písek B 2013 2040 0
2015/2016 9 Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 ½
2015/2016 8 Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 Valtr Filip ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 1
2015/2016 6 Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 ½
2015/2016 3 Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 0
2015/2016 2 Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 Hess Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 0
2015/2016 1 Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1890 1893 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1908 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1890 1893 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1890 1955 0
2013/2014 9 Koberce Kájov 1879 1877 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 ½
2013/2014 8 Koberce Kájov 1879 1877 Hajíček Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1250 1
2013/2014 10 Šk Český Krumlov 1879 1877 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2026 2056 ½
2013/2014 9 Šk Český Krumlov 1879 1877 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 1
2013/2014 8 Šk Český Krumlov 1879 1877 Sýkora Zdeněk Qcc České Budějovice B 1724 1
2012/2013 9 KOBERCE Kájov 1884 1888 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 2178 2160 ½
2012/2013 6 KOBERCE Kájov 1884 1888 Korčák Arnošt VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 1
2012/2013 5 KOBERCE Kájov 1884 1888 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1927 0
2012/2013 1 KOBERCE Kájov 1884 1888 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 1888 Škoda Martin SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 0
2011/2012 6 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1902 1917 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 1
2011/2012 5 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1902 1917 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1928 1950 0
2011/2012 3 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1902 1917 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 0
2011/2012 1 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1902 1917 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1979 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1902 1917 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1902 1917 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice 1879 1891 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1902 1917 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 2002 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1968 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2075 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1890 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 Vacek Josef Sokol Tabor B 1766 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 Černý Václav Sokol Domazlice 1981 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 Tužil Vítězslav Sokol Plzen 1 2134 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor A 2060 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1945 1
2009/2010 11 Koberce Kajov 1867 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 1
2009/2010 10 Koberce Kajov 1867 Otradovec Luboš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1894 1
2009/2010 9 Koberce Kajov 1867 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 1
2009/2010 8 Koberce Kajov 1867 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1674 1
2009/2010 7 Koberce Kajov 1867 Janeba Petr Sokol Pisek C 1894 1
2009/2010 6 Koberce Kajov 1867 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1838 1
2009/2010 5 Koberce Kajov 1867 Lomský Radek QCC C. Budejovice C 1767 ½
2009/2010 4 Koberce Kajov 1867 Dvořák Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 1
2009/2010 1 Koberce Kajov 1867 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1774 1
2008/2009 10 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1854 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1752 0
2008/2009 9 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1854 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 1
2008/2009 6 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1854 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1840 0
2008/2009 1 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1854 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 1
2008/2009 11 SK Cesky Krumlov 1854 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1711 1
2008/2009 4 SK Cesky Krumlov 1854 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 1
2008/2009 1 SK Cesky Krumlov 1854 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1857 Měsíček Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1857 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1568 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1857 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1898 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1857 Krátký Milan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1857 Kupka Ondřej Sokol Chvalšiny 1707 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1857 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor D 1770 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1856 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 Zabloudil František ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2081 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1726 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1954 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 Smažík Filip Tatran Prachatice 1633 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1807 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1982 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 Drda Jaroslav Koberce Kájov 1665 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Písek B 1855 0