Hráč Absolon Václav

Absolon Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Absolon Václav
Oddíl: Šachový spolek Bechyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1951
ID: 7893
FIDE ID: 339776
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1951 1951 Fuciman Ondřej Šachklub Tábor 1793 1793 1
2019/2020 2 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1951 1951 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1946 1934 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1955 1951 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1823 1806 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1958 1946 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1856 1880 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1948 1946 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1936 1892 1
2018/2019 6 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1946 1946 Cinková Vicky VŠTE České Budějovice B 1146 1201 1
2018/2019 4 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1935 1940 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1977 1988 1
2018/2019 1 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1938 1940 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1839 1825 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠS Bechyně 1951 1950 Schuh Patrick Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2116 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠS Bechyně 1951 1950 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2096 0 0
2017/2018 4 ŠS Bechyně 1938 1950 Mošnička Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1833 1797 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1951 1950 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1922 1916 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1938 1950 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1851 1856 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1916 1942 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1916 1942 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1916 1942 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 Stinka Jakub Šk Písek B 1962 1906 0
2015/2016 7 ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 0
2015/2016 6 ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 1
2015/2016 5 ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1787 1798 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 Pekarovič Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1809 1840 1
2015/2016 3 ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 1
2015/2016 2 ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 Pavlíček Adam QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 1
2014/2015 11 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1951 1951 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 1894 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2051 2043 0
2014/2015 8 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1731 1
2014/2015 5 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1713 1
2014/2015 4 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor B 1742 1654 1
2014/2015 2 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1733 1
2014/2015 1 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2051 2049 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1902 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice C 2100 2100 0
2013/2014 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 1
2013/2014 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice C 2100 2100 0
2013/2014 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 ½
2013/2014 9 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 0
2013/2014 8 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 0
2013/2014 7 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1918 1901 0
2013/2014 4 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2064 2057 0
2013/2014 2 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 ½
2013/2014 1 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2078 2108 0
2012/2013 11 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor "C" 1940 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 0
2012/2013 1 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 1
2012/2013 11 ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1986 0
2012/2013 10 ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 Vaniš Josef QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2039 2051 0
2012/2013 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1989 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 Šauer Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 1
2012/2013 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor A 1626 1683 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 0
2011/2012 10 ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1988 0
2011/2012 8 ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 2183 2146 0
2011/2012 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2019 1
2011/2012 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1979 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 0
2011/2012 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1961 1952 1
2011/2012 11 ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 1
2011/2012 4 ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1965 1951 1
2011/2012 2 ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 ½
2010/2011 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek B 2017 ½
2010/2011 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 1
2010/2011 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1917 1
2010/2011 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1949 1
2010/2011 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1979 ½
2010/2011 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 ½
2009/2010 10 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Petráněk Marian TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1647 1
2009/2010 9 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 ½
2009/2010 8 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1980 1
2009/2010 7 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Dvořák Arnošt ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 ½
2009/2010 6 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice A 1894 1
2009/2010 5 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Roj Martin SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1595 ½
2009/2010 4 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 0
2009/2010 3 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 ½
2009/2010 2 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 0
2009/2010 1 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice B 1753 ½
2008/2009 11 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1865 ½
2008/2009 9 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor C 2028 ½
2008/2009 8 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 1
2008/2009 7 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 ½
2008/2009 6 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 1
2008/2009 5 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 1
2008/2009 3 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 Vykoukal František SK Cesky Krumlov 1903 0
2008/2009 1 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice 1827 1
2007/2008 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 Hrubeš Martin QCC Č. Budějovice B 1616 1
2007/2008 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1712 ½
2007/2008 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 Ducho Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1478 1
2007/2008 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 1
2007/2008 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 1
2007/2008 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 Maříková Jana Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1555 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor B 1861 Horák Karel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor B 1861 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice A 1993 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor B 1861 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2041 ½
2006/2007 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1714 1
2006/2007 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 Kovařík Stanislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1
2006/2007 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Český Krumlov A 1613 1
2006/2007 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1
2006/2007 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1716 ½
2006/2007 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 Valdman Jan QCC České Budějovice B ½
2005/2006 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1871 Hriciniak Josef Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1000 0
2005/2006 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1871 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 0
2005/2006 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1871 Říčař František Koberce Kájov 1749 0
2005/2006 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1871 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 ½