Hráč Čipera Josef

Čipera Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Čipera Josef
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1672
Elo mezinárodní: 1649
ID: 8588
FIDE ID: 341746
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1651 1647 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1961 1939 ½
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1651 1647 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1644 1734 0
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1660 1647 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1690 1790 ½
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1660 1647 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1678 1657 0
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1658 1647 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1675 1649 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1658 1647 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1745 1822 ½
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1658 1647 Zemanová Nikola Šachklub Tábor 1402 1402 0
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1660 1647 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1366 1438 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1660 1647 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice "B" 0 1418 1
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1658 1660 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1885 1890 0
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1664 1660 Zavadil Šimon SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1658 1647 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1745 1822 ½
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1675 1660 Zemanová Nikola ŠACHklub Tábor 1381 1415 0
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1675 1660 Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav A 0 1164 1
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1664 1660 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1699 1667 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1664 1660 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1558 0
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1662 1660 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1302 1439 1
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1750 1687 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 0
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1750 1687 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 ½
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1750 1687 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 1
2017/2018 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1800 1818 ½
2017/2018 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1957 0
2017/2018 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1692 1682 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1903 1909 0
2017/2018 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1692 1682 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1936 1905 ½
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1679 1682 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1872 1814 0
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1679 1682 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1909 1905 ½
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1856 0
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1907 1920 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 Koloušek Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1851 0
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1681 1683 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2148 2150 0
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1681 1683 Valtr Filip ŠS Bechyně 1814 1800 0
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1679 1682 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 ½
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1679 1682 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1884 1881 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1685 1682 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1923 1905 1
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1685 1682 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1763 1818 0
2016/2017 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1750 1687 Petrášek David Olympia České Budějovice B 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 0
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 ½
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 ½
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 0
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 ½
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 ½
2015/2016 9 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Dušek Vladimír VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1258 ½
2015/2016 8 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Sup Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1591 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Piskoř Martin ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1478 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Theiner Pavel ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 0
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Motejzík Jaroslav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 ½
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Bandík František SOKOL Čkyně 1477 1
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1826 0
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1324 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1541 1575 1
2015/2016 8 ČZ Strakonice 1750 1687 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1727 0
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice 1750 1687 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 0
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice 1750 1687 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Simon Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 ½
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 ½
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 0
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 ½
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 ½
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 0
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1624 ½
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 Krška David VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1938 1956 ½
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 Nováková Blanka QCC ČB F 1731 ½
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1943 0
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1789 0
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 Nagy Ladislav QCC ČB H 1690 1744 0
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1980 1940 0
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1649 1672 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 2275 2264 0
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 ½
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Brčák Marek Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1937 1935 0
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 0
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 0
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 0
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1940 ½
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1893 1900 1
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1821 1
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 0
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor B 1960 1931 0
2013/2014 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1846 1733 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1685 ½
2013/2014 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1846 1733 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 ½
2013/2014 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1846 1733 Bandík František Sokol Čkyně 1505 ½
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1846 1733 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Grulo Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1567 1
2013/2014 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1758 ½
2013/2014 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 1
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Karafiát Karel ŠS Bechyně B 1546 1
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Simon Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1692 1764 0
2013/2014 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1945 0
2013/2014 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1795 0
2013/2014 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 0
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Karafiát Karel ŠS Bechyně B 1546 1
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 Koutný Jiří Royal CB 1929 0
2013/2014 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1846 1733 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 0
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 Šauer Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 0
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 2178 2160 0
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 Krška Vojtěch VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1733 ½
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1980 1986 ½
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 1
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 Vykoukal František KOBERCE Kájov 1862 1872 ½
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 Olšan Ivan SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1641 1
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1927 0
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 ½
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 0
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 ½
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Váhala Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1901 1869 1
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 ½
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 ½
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 0
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 0
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 0
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1900 1839 ½
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 0
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1934 1936 ½
2011/2012 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 0
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2030 2034 ½
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 ½
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1869 ½
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Brabec Milan SK Royal České Budějovice 2145 2081 0
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 1
2011/2012 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 ½
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice A 1799 ½
2011/2012 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1965 1951 ½
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Krch Lukáš Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 0
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 ½
2010/2011 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Vaniš Josef QCC České Budějovice D 2037 0
2010/2011 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1997 0
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1763 1
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1920 0
2010/2011 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 0
2010/2011 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1804 ½
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 ½
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 1
2010/2011 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1792 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 ½
2010/2011 9 Strakonice "D" 1792 Mejta František DDM Písek "D" 1812 ½
2010/2011 8 Strakonice "D" 1792 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1793 0
2010/2011 7 Strakonice "D" 1792 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 1
2010/2011 6 Strakonice "D" 1792 Kadlecová Andrea ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 1
2010/2011 5 Strakonice "D" 1792 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 ½
2010/2011 4 Strakonice "D" 1792 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 ½
2010/2011 3 Strakonice "D" 1792 Hůle František Čkyně 1702 1
2010/2011 2 Strakonice "D" 1792 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1709 1
2010/2011 1 Strakonice "D" 1792 Brych Jiří Prachatice "B" 1849 ½
2009/2010 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1730 Mejta František DDM Písek D 1838 1
2009/2010 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1730 Heller Šimon QCC Č. Budějovice G 1735 1
2009/2010 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1730 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 0
2009/2010 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1730 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 ½
2009/2010 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1730 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1913 ½
2009/2010 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1730 Šulčík Karel QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 0
2009/2010 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1730 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 1
2009/2010 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1730 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1938 0
2009/2010 11 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1875 ½
2009/2010 10 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Papáček Štěpán TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2204 0
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 0
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Hůle František SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1720 ½
2009/2010 7 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Havlíček Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 0
2009/2010 6 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 ½
2009/2010 5 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor C 1939 0
2009/2010 4 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor B 1941 0
2009/2010 3 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Dvořák Arnošt ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 ½
2009/2010 2 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice A 1948 0
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice B 1730 Bernáth Štefan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1938 ½
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice B 1743 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1570 0
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice B 1743 Friedl Václav Sokol DDM Pisek ½
2008/2009 9 CZ Strakonice C 1743 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Ckyne 1925 0
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice C 1743 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1781 ½
2008/2009 7 CZ Strakonice C 1743 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 ½
2008/2009 6 CZ Strakonice C 1743 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1818 0
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice C 1743 Hobl Stanislav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 ½
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice C 1743 Hanzal Marek SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1889 1
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice C 1743 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 ½
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice C 1743 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice C 0
2007/2008 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1743 ½
2007/2008 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1969 0
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Punčochář Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1920 0
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 0
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 1
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 0
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 0
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1942 0
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1874 1
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1749 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1970 0
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1749 Růžička Vít SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 1
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Bican Dominik SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 ½
2006/2007 7 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 0
2006/2007 6 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Hajtingr Oldřich SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 ½
2006/2007 5 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Erban Jiří ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1929 1
2006/2007 4 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Naske Oleg TJ TATRAN Volary 1382 1
2006/2007 3 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Časta František SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1673 ½
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 1
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1629 1
2005/2006 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Kupský Dušan Šachklub Velešín "A" 1639 ½
2005/2006 10 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1580 0
2005/2006 9 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Růžička Tomáš Sokol Písek "C" 1577 0
2005/2006 8 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 1
2005/2006 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Nováková Blanka TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 ½
2005/2006 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 0
2005/2006 5 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Machálek Martin Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 0
2005/2006 4 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor "D" 1907 0
2005/2006 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Car Ivan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" ½
2005/2006 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Lomský Radek TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1688 0
2005/2006 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 ½