Hráč Chalupský Josef

Chalupský Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Chalupský Josef
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1796
Elo mezinárodní: 1742
ID: 3482
FIDE ID: 341720
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1736 1796 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1766 1763 ½
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1736 1796 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1835 1833 ½
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1763 1796 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1759 1810 ½
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1763 1796 Fuciman Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1637 1665 0
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1763 1796 Rolinková Adéla ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1212 1252 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1763 1796 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1538 1587 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1754 1796 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1681 1651 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1754 1796 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 ½
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1754 1796 Rolinková Adéla ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1213 1252 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1797 Korostenski František SK Royal CB 2071 2054 ½
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1797 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1567 1591 ½
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1797 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1878 1861 0
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1797 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1907 1954 0
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1797 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1706 1662 1
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1781 Valtr Filip Reality Horňák Bechyně 1877 0
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1593 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 0
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1824 1
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1852 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice B 1742 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 1
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1781 Wágner Adam QCC České Budějovice D 1596 1
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Marek Jan SS Bechyne 1797 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1813 0
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 1
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Sobeslav 1920 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Otradovec Luboš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1894 ½
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Usti 1941 0
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Rödling Robert Koberce Kajov 1877 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1773 ½
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Pisek 1928 0
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1650 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 Krška David QCC C. Budejovice D 1855 ½
2009/2010 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Valtr Filip REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1768 0
2009/2010 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1875 ½
2009/2010 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 1
2009/2010 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1914 1
2009/2010 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Valášek Jakub CZ Strakonice B 1618 ½
2009/2010 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Vít Přemysl SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1886 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1837 1
2009/2010 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1980 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice A 1847 0
2008/2009 11 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1875 ½
2008/2009 10 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Brčák Marek Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1960 0
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Kellner Petr Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1771 0
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1782 0
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice B 1825 ½
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor D 1881 0
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 0
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1744 1
2008/2009 1 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 Pavlanin Zdeněk SK Ceský Krumlov B 2004 ½
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 0
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 1
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 0
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 0
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 1
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 0
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 ½
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1765 ½
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 ½
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 ½
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Mezera Lukáš Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov A 2178 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Šlajs Vlastimil ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2098 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1954 1
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1856 ½
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1887 1
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1773 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 1986 0
2005/2006 11 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1771 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 1
2005/2006 9 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1771 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1927 0
2005/2006 7 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1771 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor B 2032 ½
2005/2006 2 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1771 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 1962 0
2005/2006 1 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1771 Pouch Milan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1802 0
2005/2006 11 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1771 Bolek Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1586 1
2005/2006 10 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1771 Kovář Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2015 0