Hráč Janošťák Jiří

Janošťák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Janošťák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1655
ID: 5912
FIDE ID: 23700106
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Spartak Kaplice 1655 1711 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1563 1644 1
2019/2020 2 Spartak Kaplice 1655 1711 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1673 1697 0
2019/2020 1 Spartak Kaplice 1655 1711 Olšan Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 0 1627 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1644 1734 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1694 1679 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1644 1734 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1651 1647 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1654 1734 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1846 1873 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 2005 1946 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 Chval Petr SK Royal CB 1858 1888 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1672 1740 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1653 1736 Nagyová Daniela QCC ČB D 1431 1556 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 Hejda Ondřej ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 2005 1946 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1664 1736 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1571 1549 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1664 1736 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1651 1746 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1653 1736 Chval Petr SK Royal CB 1870 1908 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1653 1736 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1674 1729 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor 1660 1646 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1692 1729 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1719 1695 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1650 1729 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1615 1643 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1650 1729 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Tábor C 1713 1689 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1662 1729 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1662 1729 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1927 1960 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1662 1729 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1625 1669 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1662 1729 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1927 1960 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1662 1729 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1692 1729 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1571 1524 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1692 1729 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1612 1669 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1692 1729 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1727 1745 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1683 1743 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 1228 1330 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1692 1729 Vaniš Josef Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1692 1729 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1861 1889 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek 1930 1936 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1802 1829 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1802 1829 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Havelka Jonáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1579 1658 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1930 1936 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice A 1901 1891 0
2016/2017 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1745 1784 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1745 1784 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1745 1784 Zachař Jaroslav Slávia České Budějovice 1818 1848 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1422 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1577 1553 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Švanda Petr Šachklub Tábor 1331 1355 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1670 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1856 1880 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice D 1443 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1731 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1546 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Mejta František DDM Písek 1888 1885 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek 1956 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1785 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1523 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1785 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1834 1834 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek C 1916 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Šperger Michal Royal CB 1962 1984 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Kratochvíl Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1823 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1906 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1787 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1787 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1803 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1787 Šťastný Petr QCC České Budějovice D 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1787 Janků Jaroslav Royal B 1732 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Trčka Václav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Kratochvíl Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1823 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1787 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1906 1906 ½
2012/2013 8 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1763 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 2178 2160 0
2012/2013 6 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1763 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1980 1986 ½
2012/2013 4 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1763 Kašpárek Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov 1777 0
2012/2013 1 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1763 Šauer Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1459 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1813 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Hejda Martin QCC Č.Budějovice C 1758 1758 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1830 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor A 1760 1760 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice A 1846 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1790 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1921 1931 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1768 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1811 1815 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1686 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1959 1959 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1847 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1764 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2053 2050 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1764 Eder Antonín Spartak Pocátky B 1574 1574 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1764 Sýkora Karel ŠO Trebon 1783 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1791 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1571 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1791 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1722 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1791 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1743 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1791 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Trebon B 1497 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1791 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Trebon A 1778 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1791 Tajmr Vladimír Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1490 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1943 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Chval Petr SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Říha Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1933 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1875 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Krch Lukáš Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Vaniš Josef QCC České Budějovice D 2037 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1940 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice 1791 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1920 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Kaplice 1783 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky B 1000 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Kaplice 1783 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Kaplice 1783 Čížek Jan Jiskra Třeboň B ½
2009/2010 6 Spartak Kaplice 1783 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň A 1649 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Kaplice 1783 Levý Petr Vltavín Besednice 1496 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Kaplice 1783 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1615 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Kaplice 1783 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1519 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Mrňa Milan Spartak Sobeslav 1797 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Kašpárek Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Odehnal Jaroslav Silon Sezimovo Usti 2066 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Brčák Marek Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1960 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Eliášek Milan Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1999 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1823 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Tesař Jiří QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Dudlíček Josef Sokol Tabor D 1860 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice B 1872 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Kaplice 1785 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 Gondek René FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 Heller Šimon QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1728 1
2007/2008 6 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 Dort Pavel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1820 1
2007/2008 5 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 Lauko Marián KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1895 0
2007/2008 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 Kohout Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 Kouba Pavel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 1
2007/2008 2 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1655 0
2007/2008 1 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 0
2006/2007 11 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 1
2006/2007 10 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 9 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1827 ½
2006/2007 8 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1803 ½
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1807 0
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Majer Jiří ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 0
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1797 0
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 1
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 0
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 1
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Velešín 1766 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 0
2006/2007 8 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2006/2007 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1682 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 Hess Pavel TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1675 1
2006/2007 3 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 Korostenski František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 2178 0
2006/2007 1 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 Maryška Václav KOBERCE Kájov 1913 ½
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1843 0
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1848 ½
2005/2006 9 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Tesař Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1731 ½
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1861 ½
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1820 ½
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 1
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Půža Julius TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1757 ½
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 0
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Mazur David Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1973 ½
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 0
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 Majer Jiří TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 0