Hráč Rončák Václav

Rončák Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Rončák Václav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Chvalšiny
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1800
Elo mezinárodní: 1775
ID: 16159
FIDE ID: 334987
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Blanský les 1775 1800 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1792 1773 1
2019/2020 2 Blanský les 1775 1800 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 2008 2058 0
2019/2020 1 Blanský les 1776 1800 Kouba Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1731 1705 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Blanský les 1770 1782 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1770 1810 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Blanský les 1770 1782 Pouch Milan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2028 2021 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Blanský les 1770 1782 Marek Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1781 1804 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Blanský les 1770 1782 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1538 1587 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Blanský les 1750 1782 Hess Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1975 1959 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Blanský les 1750 1782 Koutný Jiří SK Royal CB 1907 1942 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Blanský les 1750 1782 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1581 1587 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Blanský les 1740 1781 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1883 1861 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Blanský les 1740 1781 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 1981 2004 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Blanský les 1742 1781 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2053 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Blanský les 1746 1781 Hess Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1983 1965 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 Mošnička Jan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1833 1797 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice D 1612 1669 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1297 1428 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1860 1862 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 Motalík Jan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1860 1880 0
2016/2017 8 Blanský les 1761 1806 Linha Jaromír Sokol Čkyně 1673 1
2016/2017 7 Blanský les 1761 1806 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1914 1819 ½
2016/2017 6 Blanský les 1761 1806 Jiřík Radovan Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 1
2016/2017 5 Blanský les 1761 1806 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice E 1085 1
2016/2017 3 Blanský les 1761 1806 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1396 ½
2016/2017 2 Blanský les 1761 1806 Motalík Jan Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 1
2016/2017 1 Blanský les 1761 1806 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1476 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2009 1989 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek 2009 2038 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1893 1900 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1968 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1816 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1816 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1496 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1816 Hajíček Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1250 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1816 Pavlanin Zdeněk Koberce Kájov 1960 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Blanský les 1819 1816 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1945 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1838 1824 Lefler Václav SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1838 1824 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1838 1824 Malík Karel SOKOL Čkyně 1640 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1838 1824 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1656 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1838 1824 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1838 1824 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1811 1815 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1795 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2019 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1868 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1886 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1928 1950 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1766 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1895 0
2010/2011 8 Chvalšiny 1796 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 1
2010/2011 7 Chvalšiny 1796 Skolek Milan Čkyně 1723 0
2010/2011 5 Chvalšiny 1796 Wimberský Antonín Prachatice "B" 1813 1
2010/2011 4 Chvalšiny 1796 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek "D" 1729 1
2010/2011 3 Chvalšiny 1796 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1862 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 Herda Tomáš QCC Č. Budějovice G 1602 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 Šulčík Karel QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1730 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1850 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek D 1614 1
2008/2009 9 Chvalšiny 1637 Žák Zdeněk Velešín 1560 ½
2008/2009 8 Chvalšiny 1637 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 ½
2008/2009 7 Chvalšiny 1637 Gondek René Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 6 Chvalšiny 1637 Sýkora Zdeněk ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1725 0
2008/2009 5 Chvalšiny 1637 Vazda Jiří Ledenice 1
2008/2009 3 Chvalšiny 1637 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 0
2008/2009 2 Chvalšiny 1637 Petrželka David QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1489 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1620 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1816 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor D 1756 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Durchan Jan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1518 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Klein Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1735 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 1681 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1779 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1607 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1607 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 0
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 Kupský Dušan TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1624 ½
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 Lauko Marián KOBERCE Kájov 1859 0
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 Bareš Jiří QCC České Budějovice "F" 1707 ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice ½
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1682 ½
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 Korostenski František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 2178 ½