Hráč Zeman Petr

Zeman Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Zeman Petr
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1918
Elo mezinárodní: 1968
ID: 7182
FIDE ID: 342599
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1968 1918 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1783 1796 ½
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1961 1906 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1914 1878 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1961 1906 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1759 1732 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1941 1906 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1942 1946 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1933 1896 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1706 1662 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1917 1896 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1843 1829 1
2017/2018 9 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1895 1891 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1940 1945 1
2017/2018 3 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1917 1891 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1649 1685 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1922 1891 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1800 1797 0
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1917 1891 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1939 1926 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1895 1891 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor D 1641 1627 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1922 1891 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2022 2036 ½
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 1
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1936 1938 ½
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1916 1942 ½
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1888 1812 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice C 1714 1
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1888 1812 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 0
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1888 1812 Kratochvíl Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1840 ½
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1888 1812 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice B 1744 ½
2016/2017 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 ½
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 1
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1916 1942 ½
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1936 1938 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1950 1940 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1950 1940 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 1
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1835 1
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1494 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1849 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1482 0
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2188 2190 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2188 2190 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 1994 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 1
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1730 0
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1730 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1743 1774 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Trčka Václav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1764 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 Dvořák Michal TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1282 1
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1774 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1581 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1774 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1638 1
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1774 Lenger Adam TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1765 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 0
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1765 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1905 1850 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1765 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1546 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1765 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice A 1887 1873 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1765 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1590 ½
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1765 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1913 1914 ½
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1782 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1616 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1782 Hůle František Tatran Prachatice 1724 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1782 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1747 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1782 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1769 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1505 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1769 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1737 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1769 Durchan Jan QCC České Budějovice C 1596 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1771 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1724 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1771 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice B 1752 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1790 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2067 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1790 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1563 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1790 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1880 0
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1792 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1974 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1792 Koloušek Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1910 ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1792 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1713 ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1792 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1864 ½
2006/2007 6 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1796 Bernáth Štefan REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1952 ½
2006/2007 4 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1796 Grulo Jan BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1796 Valdman Jan QCC České Budějovice B 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1796 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 1
2006/2007 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1796 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1800 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1807 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1800 Frčka Bohumír Koberce Kájov 1613 0