Hráč Jareš Jiří

Jareš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jareš Jiří
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1902
ID: 15331
FIDE ID: 341932
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Šachklub Písek "C" 1891 1897 Polách Kamil DDM Písek "D" 0 0 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠACHklub Písek B 1891 1897 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1720 1704 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1886 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1700 1695 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1886 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1803 1785 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachklub Písek B 1877 1886 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1689 1715 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachklub Písek B 1855 1886 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice 1598 1655 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachklub Písek B 1855 1899 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1763 1701 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachklub Písek B 1883 1899 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor B 1735 1916 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachklub Písek B 1883 1899 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1875 1869 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachklub Písek B 1885 1899 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1853 1851 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Šachklub Písek C 1903 1886 Chalupský Josef Slávia České Budějovice B 1711 1770 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Šachklub Písek C 1855 1886 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1690 1662 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachklub Písek C 1855 1886 Schöberl Matěj QCC České Budějovice F 0 1088 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachklub Písek C 1855 1899 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek D 1253 1401 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachklub Písek C 1855 1899 Břešťák Pavel QCC České Budějovice E 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachklub Písek C 1883 1899 Wojdyla Alex DDM Písek DM 0 1250 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachklub Písek C 1883 1899 Bajgar Matěj QCC České Budějovice G 1056 1113 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachklub Písek C 1885 1899 Šebestl Oldřich Tatran Prachatice B 0 1269 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachklub Písek C 1885 1899 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 0 1298 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1885 1890 Petrášek David Olympia CB "B" 1535 1497 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1885 1890 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1241 1381 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1885 1890 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "D" 1658 1660 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1885 1890 Král Ladislav SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1484 1443 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1885 1890 Stropek Ivan Olympia CB "A" 0 1491 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1885 1890 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice "B" 0 1427 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Šachklub Písek B 1883 1918 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1929 1905 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1549 1506 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 Motalík Jan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 Friedl Václav DDM Písek D 1676 1709 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1839 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1785 1801 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 Krbúšik Marián ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1887 1878 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1769 1699 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek 1879 1899 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek 1879 1899 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor C 1950 1940 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek 1879 1899 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1556 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek 1879 1899 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1498 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek 1879 1899 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek 1879 1899 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1802 1829 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek 1879 1899 Zachařová Věra Royal České Budějovice 1538 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 Zachařová Věra Royal České Budějovice A 1538 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1643 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1802 1829 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1415 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1671 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1879 1899 Theiner Pavel ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1879 1899 Kolář Jan ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1537 1452 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1879 1899 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek C 1890 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1783 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek C 1890 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek C 1890 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek C 1890 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1930 1948 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek C 1890 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek 1890 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek 1890 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek 1890 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek 1890 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1930 1948 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek 1890 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek 1890 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek 1890 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek 1890 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek B 1890 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek B 1890 Valtr Filip Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1935 1856 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1730 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Krška David Slávia České Budějovice 1938 1946 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1715 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1715 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1889 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1885 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1908 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek B 1908 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1728 1798 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1908 Večerka Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2094 2074 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1914 1898 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1914 1916 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Chval Petr Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor A 1760 1760 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice A 1905 1913 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1800 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Písek "B" 1905 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Písek "B" 1905 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "C" 1852 1846 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Písek "B" 1905 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice "A" 1884 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1928 1950 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1766 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1887 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1975 1976 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1847 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1795 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek C 1886 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek B 1886 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek B 1886 Dudlíček Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1931 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek B 1886 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek B 1886 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1680 1599 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek B 1886 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1832 1832 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek B 1886 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1656 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek B 1886 Krška David QCC České Budějovice B 1948 1959 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek B 1886 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Bechyně 1854 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1791 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor C 1417 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1873 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1824 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1368 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1804 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1722 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1849 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Šulčík Karel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Valášek Jakub Strakonice "D" 1672 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Steinbauer Filip ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Talíř Milan QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Měsíček Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Malík Karel Čkyně 1584 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Rončák Václav Chvalšiny 1796 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Brych Jiří Prachatice "B" 1849 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1862 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek "D" 1729 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1706 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1877 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Frčka Bohumír Koberce Kajov 1583 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice B 1752 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Pisek C 1848 DDM Pisek 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Tesař Jiří QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Junek Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Hrubant Miloslav SS Bechyne 1647 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Pisek C 1848 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1813 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 Pospíšil Jindřich CZ Strakonice B 1724 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 Ducho Adam TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pisek C 1838 Hryzbil František CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1820 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pisek C 1838 Pospíšil Jindřich CZ Strakonice C 1739 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pisek C 1838 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pisek C 1838 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pisek C 1838 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice C 1486 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pisek C 1838 Hůle František Sokol Ckyne 1737 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pisek C 1838 Šauer Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pisek C 1838 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1818 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Šimeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Theiner Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1909 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1979 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1782 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1949 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice 1825 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1809 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1888 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor C 1624 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1935 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Bureš Jiří Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2039 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2047 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1712 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Hess Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně 1656 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 Erban Štěpán TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1565 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1457 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1782 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 Steinbach Jaroslav TATRAN Volary 1706 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 Brych Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 Franz Jan SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "B" 1897 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1827 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Valdman Jan QCC České Budějovice "E" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1811 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Mráz Miroslav Šachklub Velešín 2042 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1711 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Gdovin Ján SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 2079 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1912 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Tomek Jiří TJ TATRAN Volary 1833 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Mejta František SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 Černý Miloš ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1755 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Majer Jiří TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Chval Petr TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1965 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Nováková Blanka TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1820 Hanzal Marek Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 ½ soutěž