Hráč Kouba Pavel

Kouba Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kouba Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1705
Elo mezinárodní: 1732
ID: 15308
FIDE ID: 333271
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1732 1705 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1792 1773 ½
2019/2020 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1731 1705 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1776 1800 ½
2019/2020 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1731 1705 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 0 1469 1
2018/2019 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1750 1724 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1928 1932 0
2018/2019 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1750 1724 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice A 1570 1591 ½
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1762 1723 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1812 1758 ½
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1762 1723 Valtr Filip ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1794 1774 ½
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1750 1724 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1777 1769 0
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1750 1724 Alexa Jaroslav SK Sezimovo Ústí 1746 1769 ½
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1742 1724 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1780 1770 ½
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1742 1724 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1631 1688 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1742 1724 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 1447 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1762 1723 Icha Vojtěch Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1191 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1762 1723 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1780 1776 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1762 1723 Malý Jan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1482 1541 ½
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1754 1724 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1681 1736 0
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1751 1723 Chval Petr SK Royal CB 1861 1908 ½
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1751 1723 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 1449 1
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1762 1723 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1842 1825 0
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1762 1723 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1954 1924 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1689 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1904 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Lomský Radek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1787 1764 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 ½
2017/2018 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1761 1700 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice B 1472 1392 ½
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1764 1700 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1910 1932 0
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1764 1700 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2040 2030 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1761 1700 Ptáčník Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2056 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1761 1700 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2165 2159 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1769 1699 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1702 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1769 1699 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1917 1913 ½
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1755 1700 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1910 1932 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1769 1699 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1510 1517 ½
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1769 1699 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1755 1700 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1713 1735 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1755 1700 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1779 1802 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1761 1700 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1833 1797 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1761 1700 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1769 1751 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1761 1700 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1794 1813 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1761 1700 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1939 1926 0
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Mezera Lukáš Royal České Budějovice 1998 1995 ½
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 0
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 0
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1478 ½
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1826 0
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 ½
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 1550 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1829 ½
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1786 1774 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1520 1
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1786 1774 Juhás Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1786 1774 Šťastná Martina Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1461 1513 1
2015/2016 10 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1727 0
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 1
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 Korčák Arnošt Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 ½
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice 1690 1710 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 Alexa Jaroslav ŠSRH Bechyně 1759 1811 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1478 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 1550 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 ½
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1931 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Mejta František DDM Písek 1888 1885 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek 1956 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1707 1570 0
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1707 1570 0
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1732 1705 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1918 1870 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1821 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1821 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1845 1856 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1821 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1957 1990 0
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1821 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 0
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1821 Brych Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1879 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1932 1952 0
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2083 2087 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 0
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1670 ½
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Lacina Adolf Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1920 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 ½
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 Papáček Štěpán TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 0
2013/2014 11 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1683 1607 1
2013/2014 9 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1728 1798 0
2013/2014 8 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Beter Arnošt Šk Český Krumlov 2028 2038 ½
2013/2014 7 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 0
2013/2014 5 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 0
2013/2014 4 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 ½
2013/2014 3 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Bernáth Štefan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1932 1952 0
2013/2014 2 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1881 1896 0
2013/2014 1 Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1750 1714 1
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Baloun Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 1
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 ½
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1535 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek "B" 2020 2039 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 1
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1691 1
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1696 0
2012/2013 10 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1938 1937 1
2012/2013 9 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1928 1952 0
2012/2013 7 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2407 2390 0
2012/2013 6 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Kříha Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 0
2012/2013 5 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1902 1919 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2028 1996 0
2012/2013 2 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice A 1846 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 ½
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 2183 2146 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1921 1931 ½
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2019 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1961 1952 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1901 1866 ½
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1959 ½
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek C 1925 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 Vykoukal František Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1862 1897 1
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1544 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1656 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 SK Royal České Budějovice 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1762 ½
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 Dudlíček Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1931 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1915 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1842 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1827 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Hůle František Čkyně 1702 ½
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2133 0
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Brych Jiří Prachatice "B" 1849 0
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Mejta František DDM Písek "D" 1812 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Hřídel Marek Sokol Písek "C" 1893 0
2010/2011 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Čipera Josef Strakonice "D" 1792 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Kadlecová Andrea ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 ½
2010/2011 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Zeman Matyáš QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 0
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice C 1696 ½
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 0
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1920 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1868 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 1
2009/2010 9 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1720 1
2009/2010 8 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 Šulčík Karel QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 ½
2009/2010 6 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1837 0
2009/2010 5 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1938 1
2009/2010 4 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek D 1614 ½
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 Fryš Michal QCC Č. Budějovice G 1608 1
2009/2010 2 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 Šauer Pavel Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Brčák Marek SS Bechyne 1902 0
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1912 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Maříková Jana Spartak Sobeslav 1898 0
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 ½
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Muzikář Jan Koberce Kajov 1906 0
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Pisek C 2010 0
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Růžička Tomáš DDM Pisek 1768 1
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 Krčmář Lubomír QCC C. Budejovice C 1747 0
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 Hlásek Daniel DDM Pisek 1500 1
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 Valášek Jakub CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1636 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice C 1673 0
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 1
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 Simon Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 Šanda František Tatran Prachatice C 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 Malík Karel Sokol Ckyne 1614 ½
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1781 ½
2008/2009 11 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1587 1
2008/2009 10 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Karafiát Karel Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1000 1
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Sup Pavel Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 1
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1486 1
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1445 0
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tabor D 1809 0
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1570 ½
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Sobeslav 1670 1
2008/2009 1 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 Kašpárek Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 1
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1667 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 1944 0
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1667 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1823 ½
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1667 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor C 1857 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1667 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1720 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1667 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1872 0
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1667 Blažek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 0
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 Trachta Václav ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1620 1
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 Gondek René FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy ½
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 Šulčík Karel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 Brýda Ladislav QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 Dort Pavel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1820 0
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 Janošťák Jiří TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 0
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 Glaser Jiří ŠACHKLUB Velešín 2143 0
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 Lauko Marián KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1895 ½
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Rešl Ladislav Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1685 1
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1743 ½
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 1
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Tužil Zbyněk Royal České Budějovice 1790 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 0
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 1
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1552 ½
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1846 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice ½
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1682 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 Rončák Václav SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 ½
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 Krška David TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1593 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 Korostenski František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 2178 0
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 Janošťák Jiří TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 ½
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 Lauko Marián KOBERCE Kájov 1859 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1682 Zachařová Věra QCC České Budějovice "F" 1488 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Sýkora Ladislav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1719 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Uhl Robert Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Car Ivan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "C" ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín "A" ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek "C" 1702 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 Lomský Radek TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1688 ½