Hráč Šedivý Roman

Šedivý Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Šedivý Roman
Oddíl: ŠK Český Krumlov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1769
Elo mezinárodní: 1802
ID: 27241
FIDE ID: 345938
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Blanský les 1802 1769 Bosák Vladimír Slávia České Budějovice 1586 1630 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1802 1792 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1904 1938 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1826 1792 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice B 1359 1468 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1826 1792 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor B 1829 1847 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1826 1792 Richtr Zdeněk VŠTE České Budějovice A 2125 2120 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1826 1792 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1780 1792 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1815 1792 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1847 1819 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1815 1792 Bílek Josef TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 0 1404 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1802 1781 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1895 1924 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1801 1781 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1803 1839 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Blanský les 1826 1792 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1718 1697 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Blanský les 1826 1792 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1622 1688 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Blanský les 1826 1792 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1575 1598 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Blanský les 1826 1792 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1837 1840 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Blanský les 1801 1781 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1824 1830 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1788 1778 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1892 1929 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1788 1778 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1822 1783 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Blanský les 1801 1778 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 0 1678 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Blanský les 1788 1778 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1549 1569 1
2016/2017 9 Blanský les 1773 1730 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice D 1700 1700 ½
2016/2017 8 Blanský les 1773 1730 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1703 1
2016/2017 4 Blanský les 1773 1730 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1875 1892 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2013 2040 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 11 Šk Český Krumlov 1773 1730 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1785 ½
2015/2016 6 Šk Český Krumlov 1773 1730 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1787 1798 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Blanský les 1787 1730 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Blanský les 1787 1730 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1970 1954 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Blanský les 1787 1730 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Blanský les 1787 1730 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Blanský les 1787 1730 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1787 1730 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 0
2013/2014 3 Koberce Kájov 1803 1790 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1610 1575 1
2013/2014 2 Koberce Kájov 1803 1790 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1685 0
2013/2014 11 Šk Český Krumlov 1803 1790 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1779 0
2013/2014 6 Šk Český Krumlov 1803 1790 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 ½
2013/2014 5 Šk Český Krumlov 1803 1790 Valtr Filip Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 0
2013/2014 3 Šk Český Krumlov 1803 1790 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1774 1
2012/2013 7 KOBERCE Kájov 1803 1782 Staněk Michal ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1619 1
2012/2013 6 KOBERCE Kájov 1803 1782 Nepraš David VLTAVÍN Besednice 1602 1
2012/2013 5 KOBERCE Kájov 1803 1782 Jungvirt Daniel SOKOL Čkyně 1297 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Kaplice 1803 1782 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1546 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Kaplice 1803 1782 Theiner Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1875 1752 1
2011/2012 11 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1813 1751 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1415 1
2011/2012 7 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1813 1751 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1790 1
2011/2012 2 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1813 1751 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1851 ½
2011/2012 1 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1813 1751 Lomský Radek QCC České Budějovice C 1778 1731 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1813 1751 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně 1888 1916 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1813 1751 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1813 1751 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 1951 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1719 Adigamov Vladimír Spartak Kaplice 1614 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1719 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1719 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1439 1
2009/2010 11 Koberce Kajov 1809 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Sobeslav 1967 0
2009/2010 4 Koberce Kajov 1809 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 0
2009/2010 1 Koberce Kajov 1809 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 0
2008/2009 11 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1499 Novotný Pavel Sokol Tabor D 1269 1
2008/2009 10 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1499 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1700 1
2008/2009 6 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1499 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1474 1
2008/2009 5 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1499 Habeš Jiří Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1000 1
2008/2009 3 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1499 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B ½
2008/2009 9 Kájov 1499 Pouzar František Ledenice 1
2008/2009 6 Kájov 1499 Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 1
2008/2009 5 Kájov 1499 Měsíček Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1645 1
2008/2009 4 Kájov 1499 Kulík Michal Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 3 Kájov 1499 Herda Tomáš QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1576 ½
2008/2009 2 Kájov 1499 Kříha Pavel ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1857 0
2008/2009 1 Kájov 1499 Bürger František Chvalšiny 1779 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1424 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1424 Zachař Jaroslav TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1424 Vačkář Matěj Sokol Chvalšiny 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1424 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor D 1405 1
2007/2008 9 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 Matějka Jan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1387 1
2007/2008 8 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 Dufek Tomáš ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1463 ½
2007/2008 7 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 Hrubeš Martin QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1616 0
2007/2008 5 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 Lefler Václav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 0
2007/2008 2 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 Šauer Pavel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1100 1
2007/2008 1 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 Kožený Milan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1607 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1835 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 Valdman Jan QCC České Budějovice B 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1714 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1703 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1733 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1916 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor C 1656 0