Hráč Němeček Roman

Němeček Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Němeček Roman
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1806
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 7884
FIDE ID: 342157
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1822 1806 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1905 1903 ½
2019/2020 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1823 1806 Absolon Václav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1955 1951 ½
2018/2019 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1834 1819 Studenovský Jaroslav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1588 1605 ½
2018/2019 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1844 1819 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1807 1783 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1842 1819 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1917 1924 0
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1847 1819 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1815 1792 0
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1833 1822 Válek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1941 1928 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1841 1822 Hřídel Marek ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1993 1957 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1844 1819 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1829 1847 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1842 1819 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1829 1759 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1847 1819 Šauer Pavel SK Royal CB 1941 1898 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1847 1819 Blažek Jiří VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1958 1940 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1847 1819 Šauer Pavel SK Royal CB 1941 1898 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1843 1822 Tipplová Adéla Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1277 1263 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1822 Černík Rudolf ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1773 1773 0
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 ½
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Lomský Radek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1787 1764 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Malý Pavel ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 1
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1582 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 ½
2017/2018 10 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1818 1828 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1902 1916 0
2017/2018 6 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1830 1828 Dvořák Michal Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1346 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1830 1828 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1549 1534 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1830 1828 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1758 ½
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1818 1828 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1662 1723 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1818 1828 Malý Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1855 1852 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1818 1828 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1875 1856 0
2016/2017 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 ½
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 1
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 ½
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 1
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 1
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 ½
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 Bartoš Alois ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 Šedivý Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 Bartoš Alois Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1877 1826 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1877 1826 Sporka Božetěch Šk Písek B 1894 1933 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1877 1826 Šísl Milan Šk Český Krumlov 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1877 1826 Marek Jan ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 0
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 Vrba Miloslav Jiskra Třeboň 1831 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1583 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1880 1893 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1893 1900 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1867 1879 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 0
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1858 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek B 1752 1746 0
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1858 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 0
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1858 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1423 1
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1858 Německý Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1622 1597 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1858 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1695 1675 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1909 1905 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Steinbauer Filip Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1797 0
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Steinbauer Filip Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 1
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1602 ½
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 1
2013/2014 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1683 1607 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1760 1735 1
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Šedivý Roman Šk Český Krumlov 1803 1790 ½
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 0
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Novák Josef Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1429 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1816 0
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1762 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1467 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1762 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek "B" 1813 0
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1762 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 ½
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1762 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1814 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1762 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice "A" 1884 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1762 Král Ladislav Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 1
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Chval Petr Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 0
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice A 1905 1913 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1459 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1780 ½
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1940 0
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1712 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1808 1820 ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1568 1548 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1959 1959 0
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1847 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1795 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1833 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1756 ŠACHklub Písek 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1756 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor 2029 2038 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1756 Soukup Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2094 2100 0
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1756 Krška David QCC České Budějovice 1948 1959 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1756 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice 1767 1763 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1756 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor C 1417 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 1550 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1696 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1443 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice B 1459 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek B 1833 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice 1649 1
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1852 ½
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1867 1
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1852 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 Krška David QCC České Budějovice D 1865 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 Mejta František DDM Písek 1812 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1950 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice B 2003 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1714 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 Staněk Michal SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1549 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice B 1676 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 Vacek Josef Sokol Tabor B 1760 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 Šauer Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1630 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 Chalupský Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1912 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1779 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1962 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1701 Rödling Robert SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1701 Habeš Jiří Reality Hornak Bechyne 1000 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1701 Vaniš Josef Royal Ceske Budejovice 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1701 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1783 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1701 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2066 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1701 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1645 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1701 Legátek Bedřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1712 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1874 ½
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1712 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1712 Blažek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1712 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1969 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1712 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov 1923 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1712 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1823 0
2007/2008 6 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1712 Krátký Milan SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 0
2007/2008 2 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1712 Zabloudil František SOKOL Tábor senioři 1899 ½
2006/2007 9 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1735 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1924 0
2006/2007 4 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1735 Maříková Jana BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1399 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1735 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek 2079 0
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1735 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1816 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1735 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1652 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1735 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1714 0
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1735 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1896 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1744 Jeníček Jakub Koberce Kájov ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1744 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1719 ½