Hráč Burian Petr

Burian Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Burian Petr
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1716
ID: 11621
FIDE ID: 341711
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1738 1706 Nechvátalová Eva VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1738 1706 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1712 1736 0
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1706 1706 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1745 1760 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1706 1706 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1677 1679 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1738 1706 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice "B" 1866 1836 0
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1684 1703 Malík Karel ŠK Čkyně 0 1624 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1688 1703 Motejzík Jaroslav Olympia CB "A" 1469 1458 0
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1706 1706 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1507 1527 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1706 1706 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1745 1760 1
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1684 1703 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1685 1681 1
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1684 1703 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1710 1701 ½
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1666 1703 Fuciman Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1637 1601 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1688 1703 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1659 1703 0
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 0
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 0
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 0
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1574 1
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1579 1658 1
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1798 1744 1
2017/2018 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1726 1713 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1820 ½
2017/2018 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1746 1713 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov 1631 1602 1
2017/2018 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1746 1713 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1711 1678 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1726 1713 Brožek Karel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1623 1754 0
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1728 1713 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1696 1726 1
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1726 1713 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1698 1746 1
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1726 1713 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1810 1782 1
2016/2017 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1689 Vrba Miloslav Jiskra Třeboň 1819 1
2016/2017 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1689 Půža Julius Royal České Budějovice 1692 ½
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1689 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek 1837 1769 0
2016/2017 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1689 Hochová Růžena Royal České Budějovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1689 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek B 1837 1769 0
2016/2017 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1689 Půža Julius Royal České Budějovice A 1692 ½
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1689 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 1
2016/2017 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Veštúr Rastislav Blanský les 1858 1546 0
2016/2017 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 1
2016/2017 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice E 2085 0
2016/2017 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1703 1
2016/2017 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1689 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia České Budějovice A 1628 1637 0
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1689 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor 1589 1668 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1689 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1286 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1689 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1286 1
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1689 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1429 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1689 Marhoun Václav Royal České Budějovice 1799 0
2015/2016 10 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1905 1829 0
2015/2016 9 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 1
2015/2016 8 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Friedl Václav DDM Písek "D" 1643 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Jiřík Radovan ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 ½
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Šauer Pavel ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1901 1891 ½
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Kolář Jan ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1537 1452 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Bůžek Roman SOKOL Čkyně 1000 0
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1879 1899 0
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1582 0
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1626 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 1
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1626 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice D 1461 1440 1
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1626 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1795 1794 1
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1626 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les 1245 1
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1626 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1649 1
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 1
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Jana Miroslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1236 1
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC ČB E 1559 1548 1
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1520 1
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1000 0
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Hubený Jan Vltavín Besednice 1523 1
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Pavlíček Adam QCC ČB H 1443 1
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1626 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1681 0
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1626 Říha František Šachklub Písek B 1723 1
2009/2010 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1614 Durchan Milan QCC Č. Budějovice G 1701 1
2009/2010 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1614 Tužil Zbyněk Royal Č. Budějovice B 1771 0
2009/2010 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1614 Spirit Jan Sokol Čkyně 1374 1
2009/2010 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1614 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1810 ½
2008/2009 9 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1742 0
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 Šauer Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 0
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice C 1673 1
2008/2009 4 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 0
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice C ½
2007/2008 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1623 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1604 ½
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1623 Půža Julius QCC Č. Budějovice C 1745 1
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1623 Samec František Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1614 1
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 Hanžl Miroslav TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1668 ½
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 0
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1756 0
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 Hlavsa Filip SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 1
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 Erban Štěpán TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1565 0
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1457 1
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 0
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 Naske Oleg TATRAN Volary 1405 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1637 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1657 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1637 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1654 0
2005/2006 6 Tatran Prachatice 1631 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 0
2005/2006 4 Tatran Prachatice 1631 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2051 0