Hráč Kutnar Václav

Kutnar Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Kutnar Václav
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1679
Elo mezinárodní: 1689
ID: 10449
FIDE ID: 23704306
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1694 1657 Malý Jan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1482 1540 ½
2018/2019 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1678 1657 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1855 1831 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1690 1670 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1834 1828 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1676 1670 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1884 1903 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1694 1657 Klement Ivo DDM Písek 0 1477 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1678 1657 Žilavá Anežka Šachklub Tábor 1270 1204 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1678 1657 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1660 1647 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1650 1657 Lomský Radek SK Royal CB 1766 1765 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1650 1657 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1645 1790 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1650 1657 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1650 1657 Měsíček Josef VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1676 1681 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1650 1657 Lomský Radek SK Royal CB 1766 1765 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1648 1670 Nohava Ondřej Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1648 1670 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1685 1680 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1690 1670 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1493 1544 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1676 1670 Rolinková Adéla ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1220 1248 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice C 1396 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1622 1704 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Habeš Jiří ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1568 1
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 ½
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Dvořák Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 0
2017/2018 11 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1684 1670 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1524 1547 ½
2017/2018 10 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1662 1670 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek B 1794 1759 1
2017/2018 4 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1662 1670 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1897 1812 ½
2017/2018 1 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1657 1658 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1872 1885 0
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 Dvořák Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1743 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1302 1428 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 Habeš Jiří Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1684 1735 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1711 1658 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1659 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1657 1658 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1737 1742 1
2016/2017 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1802 1793 ½
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Fiala Jan Šachklub Písek 1996 2027 0
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 ½
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1648 ½
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2016/2017 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 1
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 0
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1329 1
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1648 ½
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1501 ½
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 ½
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 1
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1670 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1501 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 Vach Jaroslav Jiskra Třeboň 1697 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1785 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1591 ½
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 1
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 1
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1846 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Třeboň 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1647 1
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1476 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1646 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 ½
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1646 Bauer Václav QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1622 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor D 1878 1910 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1622 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1806 1743 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1622 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1519 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1552 1
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 Rolinek Dominik Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1633 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1633 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 Rolinek Dominik Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 Popelák Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1584 Sýkora Karel ŠO Třeboň 1805 0
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1584 Tajmr Vladimír ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1495 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1584 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice F 1689 1628 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1584 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1749 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 Lomský Radek Royal Č.Budějovice 1775 1758 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Tábor A 1726 ½
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1641 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 1
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 1
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1641 ½
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1807 1787 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1673 1564 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1900 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Jílek Miloslav Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1250 ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1483 1
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Karafiát Karel ŠS Bechyně B 1541 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1725 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1797 1734 1
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1846 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1587 Sýkora Karel ŠO Trebon 1783 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1587 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice B 1637 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1574 Vinter Jiří Jiskra Trebon B 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1250 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1605 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1569 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice 1486 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1498 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1684 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1773 0
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1838 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 Půža Julius QCC C. Budejovice C 1724 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 Malý Pavel SS Bechyne 1862 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1393 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1823 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1871 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1777 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1597 Pils Karel Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1446 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1597 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1597 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1597 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1597 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1
2007/2008 9 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1597 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 ½
2007/2008 8 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1597 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1250 1
2007/2008 6 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1597 Polakovič Ján SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1534 1
2007/2008 5 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1597 Vanýsek Vladislav Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 4 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1597 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 0
2006/2007 9 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1597 Pokorná Karolína ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1100 1