Hráč Bureš Jiří

Bureš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bureš Jiří
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1990
Elo mezinárodní: 1952
ID: 1009
FIDE ID: 341703
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 DDM Písek B 1952 1990 Richtr Zdeněk VŠTE České Budějovice 2112 2109 ½
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek B 1973 1990 Straka Zdeněk Šachklub Tábor 1709 1691 ½
2019/2020 2 DDM Písek 1952 1990 Válek Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1953 1940 0
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek 1973 1990 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1795 1798 0
2018/2019 10 DDM Písek B 1972 2006 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice A 1719 1719 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Písek B 1972 2006 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1865 1836 1
2018/2019 8 DDM Písek B 1978 2006 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1859 1880 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek B 1987 2006 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2005 2009 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek B 1987 2006 Studenovský Jaroslav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1369 1510 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek B 1993 1999 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1825 1873 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek B 1972 1999 Malý Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1874 1877 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek B 1972 1999 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1991 1988 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek 1978 2006 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1860 1878 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1987 2006 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1695 1670 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 1987 2006 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1954 1944 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 1987 2006 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1954 1944 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1993 1999 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1915 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1972 1999 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1702 1680 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 1973 1999 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1923 1911 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 2060 2047 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 2060 2047 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 2060 2047 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 2060 2047 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2017/2018 10 DDM Písek 1979 2029 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2049 2038 ½
2017/2018 9 DDM Písek 1997 2029 Toman Antonín Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1825 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek 1997 2029 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1780 1807 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 2004 2029 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2250 2224 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 2004 2029 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1945 1946 ½
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice A 1995 1987 0
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 ½
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 2060 2047 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 2060 2047 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2013 2040 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 2060 2047 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 2060 2047 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2013 2040 ½
2015/2016 11 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 ½
2015/2016 10 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Mazur David ŠSRH Bechyně 1975 1936 ½
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1856 1859 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek B 2060 2047 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek B 1952 1990 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2029 2019 1
2014/2015 10 DDM Písek B 1991 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1880 1903 1
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek B 1991 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 1988 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Písek B 1991 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek B 1991 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1991 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1991 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 0
2013/2014 11 DDM Písek B 1982 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Písek B 1982 Lomský Radek Qcc České Budějovice B 1784 1769 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Písek B 1982 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Písek B 1982 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek B 1982 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2026 2056 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek B 1982 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1890 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 DDM Písek B 1982 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 0
2012/2013 11 DDM Písek 1989 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor A 1626 1683 ½
2012/2013 9 DDM Písek 1989 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 1
2012/2013 7 DDM Písek 1989 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 1
2012/2013 6 DDM Písek 1989 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM Písek 1989 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 ½
2012/2013 4 DDM Písek 1989 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1900 1839 0
2012/2013 3 DDM Písek 1989 Hovorka Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 2025 1950 ½
2012/2013 2 DDM Písek 1989 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 ½
2012/2013 1 DDM Písek 1989 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 ½
2011/2012 10 DDM Písek 2019 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 ½
2011/2012 9 DDM Písek 2019 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 ½
2011/2012 8 DDM Písek 2019 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 1
2011/2012 7 DDM Písek 2019 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 0
2011/2012 6 DDM Písek 2019 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 ½
2011/2012 5 DDM Písek 2019 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek C 1925 ½
2011/2012 4 DDM Písek 2019 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 0
2011/2012 3 DDM Písek 2019 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 ½
2010/2011 11 DDM Písek 2023 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1967 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Písek 2023 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1950 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Písek 2023 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2049 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Písek 2023 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal České Budějovice B 1863 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Písek 2023 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1875 0
2010/2011 5 DDM Písek 2023 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Písek 2023 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice D 1960 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Písek 2023 Maříková Jana Spartak Soběslav 2017 1
2009/2010 11 DDM Pisek 2047 Procházka Jiří Spartak Pocatky 2092 0
2009/2010 10 DDM Pisek 2047 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 ½
2009/2010 9 DDM Pisek 2047 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1962 0
2009/2010 7 DDM Pisek 2047 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1888 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Pisek 2047 Pavlanin Zdeněk Koberce Kajov 1993 1
2009/2010 4 DDM Pisek 2047 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1912 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Pisek 2047 Dort Pavel QCC C. Budejovice C 1819 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Pisek 2047 Punčochář Jiří QCC C. Budejovice D 1955 1
2009/2010 1 DDM Pisek 2047 Janeček Josef SS Bechyne 2114 0
2008/2009 10 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2052 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1999 1
2008/2009 8 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2052 Chval Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 0
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2039 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 1
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2039 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 1
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2039 Hess Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 1
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2040 Kohout Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 1
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2040 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2067 0
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2040 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 1