Hráč Hochmann Vladimír

Hochmann Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Hochmann Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n.L.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1714
Elo mezinárodní: 1762
ID: 8608
FIDE ID: 341886
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1762 1714 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1735 1916 1
2019/2020 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1762 1714 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1737 1733 0
2019/2020 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1763 1714 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1742 1759 ½
2018/2019 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1769 1735 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1535 1587 ½
2018/2019 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1769 1735 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1682 0
2018/2019 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1776 1735 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1732 1748 ½
2018/2019 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1776 1735 Blažek Jiří VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1955 1940 0
2018/2019 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1776 1735 Marek Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1781 1804 1
2018/2019 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1776 1735 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1842 1833 ½
2018/2019 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1786 1735 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1747 1810 ½
2018/2019 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1786 1735 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1747 1810 ½
2018/2019 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1786 1735 Mejta František DDM Písek 1837 1831 0
2018/2019 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1733 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1843 1859 0
2018/2019 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1733 Marek Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1798 1804 1
2018/2019 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1733 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1849 1849 ½
2018/2019 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1733 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1704 1690 ½
2018/2019 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1790 1733 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1945 1938 0
2017/2018 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1784 1734 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1641 1685 1
2017/2018 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1792 1734 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1861 1814 0
2017/2018 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1807 1734 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1924 1926 0
2017/2018 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1807 1734 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1871 1856 0
2017/2018 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 1734 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1903 1916 1
2017/2018 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 1734 Chval Petr Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1887 1924 ½
2017/2018 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1792 1734 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1822 1783 ½
2017/2018 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1792 1734 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1894 1903 1
2017/2018 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1792 1734 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1923 1905 ½
2017/2018 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1702 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1769 1699 1
2017/2018 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1702 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1878 1857 ½
2017/2018 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1791 1734 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1547 1539 0
2015/2016 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 ½
2015/2016 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1928 1904 0
2015/2016 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Šimeček Josef Šk Písek B 1930 1936 0
2015/2016 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Maryška Václav Šk Český Krumlov 1910 1811 ½
2015/2016 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Bernáth Štefan ŠSRH Bechyně 1946 1916 0
2015/2016 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1787 1782 0
2015/2016 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1874 1887 0
2015/2016 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 0
2015/2016 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 0
2014/2015 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1882 0
2014/2015 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1846 ½
2014/2015 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1656 ½
2014/2015 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 ½
2014/2015 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1494 1
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 ½
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Škopan Viktor ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1324 1
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 ½
2014/2015 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 ½
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice 1621 1
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1626 0
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 ½
2014/2015 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 ½
2013/2014 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 Šťastný Vratislav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1804 1840 0
2013/2014 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 1
2013/2014 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1832 0
2013/2014 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 Hostaša Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1589 1546 ½
2013/2014 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1907 1907 0
2013/2014 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice B 1902 ½
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 1
2012/2013 11 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 ½
2012/2013 10 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 0
2012/2013 9 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 ½
2012/2013 8 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1763 ½
2012/2013 7 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2028 1996 0
2012/2013 6 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1914 1916 0
2012/2013 4 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1984 1987 0
2012/2013 3 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1459 0
2012/2013 2 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Koutný Jiří Royal Č.Budějovice 1942 0
2012/2013 1 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 ½
2012/2013 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 ½
2012/2013 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 1
2012/2013 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 0
2012/2013 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 0
2012/2013 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "A" 1902 1919 1
2012/2013 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Novák Lukáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1626 1683 ½
2012/2013 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 0
2012/2013 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 1
2012/2013 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 0
2012/2013 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 0
2012/2013 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 ½
2011/2012 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1911 1897 0
2011/2012 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Alexa Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1747 ½
2011/2012 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Koutný Jiří SK Royal České Budějovice 1550 ½
2011/2012 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1764 ½
2011/2012 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1913 1921 0
2011/2012 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 ½
2011/2012 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Říha František Šachklub Písek B 1771 ½
2011/2012 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Hovorka Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 2014 1937 0
2011/2012 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1842 ½
2011/2012 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 ½
2011/2012 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1802 1784 Eder Antonín Spartak Pocátky B 1574 1574 1
2011/2012 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1802 1784 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 1543 1
2011/2012 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1802 1784 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1283 0
2010/2011 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1614 1
2010/2011 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Trebon B 1497 0
2010/2011 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Fiktusová Jana Jiskra Trebon A 1713 1
2010/2011 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocátky B 1564 1
2010/2011 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1488 1
2010/2011 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1747 ½
2010/2011 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1593 ½
2010/2011 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1254 1
2010/2011 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1722 0
2010/2011 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1798 ½
2010/2011 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1898 1
2010/2011 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1755 ½
2010/2011 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 ½
2010/2011 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2097 ½
2010/2011 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 0
2010/2011 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1774 0
2010/2011 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 ½
2010/2011 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek B 1893 0
2010/2011 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1792 1
2009/2010 11 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 0
2009/2010 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Valášek Jakub CZ Strakonice B 1618 ½
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 0
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 ½
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1914 ½
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor B 1941 ½
2009/2010 5 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Šperger Michal ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 0
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice A 1850 ½
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Absolon Václav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 ½
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1789 0
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 Hanžl Miroslav SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1674 ½
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň B 1489 1
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň A 1757 0
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1739 0
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 Vach Jaroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 0
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1958 1
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky B 1565 1
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1714 ½
2008/2009 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1780 0
2008/2009 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 Moronga Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1854 0
2008/2009 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1840 0
2008/2009 7 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 Marek Jan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 ½
2008/2009 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 1
2008/2009 7 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice 2014 0
2008/2009 6 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek B 2110 0
2008/2009 5 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor B 1932 0
2008/2009 4 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1851 ½
2008/2009 3 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 Říha Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 0
2008/2009 2 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 Malý Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 1864 1
2008/2009 1 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 Šperger Michal Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 1
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov 1923 0
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 0
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Platan Písek B 1642 ½
2007/2008 7 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1935 ½
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Lomský Radek QCC Č. Budějovice C 1699 0
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor C 1857 1
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 ½
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Petkov Andon ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 0
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1646 0
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 Krška David QCC Č. Budějovice B 1788 1
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 Hájek Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 ½
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 1
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 ½
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 0
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1737 ½
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1764 Lacina Filip Sokol Platan Písek 1612 1
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1764 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1835 0
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1764 Heller Šimon QCC České Budějovice B 1732 ½
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1764 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov A 1713 ½
2005/2006 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1749 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1927 ½
2005/2006 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1749 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek B 1831 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Belec Mikoláš TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Měsíček Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Hanzal Marek Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Heller Šimon Sokol Tábor "D" 1716 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Sýkora Karel TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1747 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1807 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín "A" 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1580 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Rešl Ladislav Sokol Písek "C" 1662 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 1