Hráč Mrňa Milan

Mrňa Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Mrňa Milan
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 1764
ID: 4051
FIDE ID: 373915
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1770 1810 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1770 1782 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1770 1810 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1535 1587 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1759 1810 Chalupský Josef VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1763 1796 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1759 1810 Černík Rudolf ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1790 1771 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1759 1810 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1926 1901 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1759 1810 Marek Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1781 1804 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1747 1810 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1786 1735 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1747 1810 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1786 1735 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1747 1810 Marek Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1804 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1742 1810 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1915 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1748 1810 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1951 1938 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1748 1810 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1913 1903 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1743 1810 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1933 1929 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1820 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice C 2090 0 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav 1749 1820 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1989 1956 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav 1751 1820 Šourek Martin Šachklub Tábor 1867 1880 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav 1751 1820 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1909 1905 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1751 1820 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1758 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1751 1820 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1726 1751 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1745 1820 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1909 1884 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1745 1820 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1891 1905 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1745 1820 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor 1865 1880 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Kukačka Ladislav Royal České Budějovice B 1628 1637 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1853 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1916 1942 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1853 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Bernáth Štefan ŠSRH Bechyně 1946 1916 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 Šimeček Josef Šk Písek B 1930 1936 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav 1764 1816 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2007 1997 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek B 2178 2079 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2111 2108 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2064 2046 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2343 2347 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1906 Brabec Milan Royal CB 2140 2066 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1906 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1760 1735 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1906 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1941 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1906 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav 1906 1906 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1906 1906 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1826 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1906 1906 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1797 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1906 1906 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1906 1906 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "A" 1902 1919 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1938 1937 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Banis Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2006 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1851 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1900 1894 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav 1782 Váhala Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1901 1869 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Soběslav 1762 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek B 1657 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Soběslav 1762 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1913 1921 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Soběslav 1762 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Soběslav 1762 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Soběslav 1762 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1827 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Soběslav 1762 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1519 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Soběslav 1762 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1788 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor Senioři 1857 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1788 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1903 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1788 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1788 Rybín Jan Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1788 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1867 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1788 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1955 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Soběslav 1788 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1776 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Soběslav 1788 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1739 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav 1788 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1660 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav 1788 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav 1788 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1699 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav 1788 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1852 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav 1788 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav 1788 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1824 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1833 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 Dudlíček Josef SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1884 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 2094 0
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 Ducho Pavel SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 Novák Rudolf TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1648 1
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor "D" 1837 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 Malý Jan ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1423 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1797 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1797 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1922 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1797 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice B 1825 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1797 Odehnal Jaroslav Silon Sezimovo Usti 2066 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1797 Marek Jan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1797 Mejta František Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1797 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1782 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1797 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tabor D 1809 ½
2007/2008 11 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1898 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 1681 1
2007/2008 9 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1720 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 ½
2007/2008 7 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Lomský Radek TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1699 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Krátký Milan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor D 1734 1
2007/2008 1 Spartak Soběslav 1779 Durchan Milan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1715 1
2006/2007 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín 1606 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 Tužil Zbyněk Royal České Budějovice 1790 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1760 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor "D" 1907 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Trčka Václav TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1849 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek "C" 1831 ½
2005/2006 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Marhoun Václav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Nováková Blanka TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 Hochmann Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 0