Hráč Šedivý Karel

Šedivý Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Šedivý Karel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1714
Elo mezinárodní: 1707
ID: 8918
FIDE ID: 359653
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1717 1714 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1709 1726 1
2019/2020 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1717 1714 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1724 1691 0
2019/2020 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1709 1714 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor C 1641 1601 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1757 1753 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1682 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1757 1753 Sýkora Zdeněk VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1702 1725 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1757 1753 Janeček Tadeáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1297 1318 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1757 1753 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1825 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1757 1753 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1796 1824 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1758 1753 Fuciman Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1653 1665 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1758 1753 Fuciman Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1653 1665 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1758 1753 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1808 1824 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1766 1746 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1821 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1755 1746 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1717 1740 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1755 1746 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1788 1844 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav 1741 1725 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1841 1817 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav 1739 1725 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav 1715 1725 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1643 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav 1715 1725 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1734 1778 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1715 1725 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1775 1750 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1715 1725 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1809 1789 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 1725 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1794 1813 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 1725 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1740 1778 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 1725 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1643 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1737 1742 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1657 1658 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1545 1554 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1476 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice B 1478 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1531 1479 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1531 1479 1
2015/2016 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 0
2015/2016 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 0
2015/2016 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 0
2015/2016 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 0
2015/2016 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1898 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1874 1887 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Kaňka Matěj QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1928 1960 ½
2015/2016 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1601 1618 1
2015/2016 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 ½
2015/2016 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 1
2015/2016 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 0
2014/2015 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1774 1778 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 ½
2014/2015 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1774 1778 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 0
2014/2015 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1774 1778 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1583 1
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1774 1778 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1482 1
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1774 1778 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1670 ½
2014/2015 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1774 1778 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1670 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav 1707 1714 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1981 1991 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1880 1882 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1872 1854 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 Brčák Marek Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1937 1935 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1905 1907 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1905 1910 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1681 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 Hlaváček Ondřej Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 Hlaváček Ondřej Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1881 1896 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1681 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Olejníček Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 2021 2024 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1429 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Jandl Vojtěch Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1891 1926 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1839 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1920 1881 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice B 1902 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1698 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek "B" 1896 1832 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Havlůj Zdeněk TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 Baloun Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2030 2034 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2107 2097 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1965 1951 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2063 2034 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1815 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1708 Humhal Lukáš Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1250 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav 1708 Mařík Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1687 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1757 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1687 Mergl Ondřej DDM Pisek 1452 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1687 Průša Václav QCC C. Budejovice C 1456 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1687 Karafiát Karel SS Bechyne 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1687 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1393 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 1
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 Procházka Pavel SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 1
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 Jirásko Martin SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1287 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 Malířský Josef TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1467 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 Sálus Jiří SOKOL Tábor "D" 1790 1
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 Byrtus Petr ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1250 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1709 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1722 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1709 Jeníček Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1699 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1709 Nováková Blanka QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1709 Horňák Ivan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1709 Outlý Petr Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1709 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1768 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1709 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Soběslav 1715 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1565 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Soběslav 1715 Jelínek Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1426 ½
2007/2008 7 Spartak Soběslav 1715 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1712 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Soběslav 1715 Doubek Libor Sokol Chvalšiny 1466 1
2006/2007 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1719 Glaserová Lucie Šachklub Velešín 1250 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1719 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1816 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1719 Sýkora Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 1733 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1719 Zachař Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1772 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1736 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor "D" 1715 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1736 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 0