Hráč Lanča Petr David

Lanča Petr David

User Pic
Jméno: Lanča Petr David
Oddíl: Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1467
Elo mezinárodní: 1478
ID: 38603
FIDE ID: 392065
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1483 1474 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1673 1646 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1483 1474 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava 2042 1986 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1483 1474 Gregůrková Nikola A64 Grygov 1702 1643 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1483 1474 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1886 1872 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1496 1474 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1695 1673 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1496 1474 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1923 1930 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1466 1374 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1788 1851 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1466 1374 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1804 1791 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1371 1374 Šebena Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1448 1427 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1371 1374 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1928 1929 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1371 1374 Hruška Marek Kvasaco Vacenovice 1343 1457 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1424 1206 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1398 1401 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1507 1603 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Štefaník Marek OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1638 1433 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1472 1555 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1274 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1738 1836 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1622 1298 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1567 1605 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Šobáň Jan A64 Grygov 1275 1524 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 1503 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Martyniuk Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Szotkowski David Interchess FM 1670 1470 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Procházka Ludvík Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Dvořák Martin TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1424 1206 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1608 1479 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim "A" 1515 1543 1 soutěž