Hráč Jiříček Vojtěch

Jiříček Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Jiříček Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1639
Elo mezinárodní: 1536
ID: 35312
FIDE ID: 377066
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Čechovský Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1577 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Goroš Vladimír Sokol Konice 0 1662 ½
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Gazda Tomáš Meopta Přerov Vinary 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Strejček Stanislav SK Prostějov B 1501 1533 ½
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Lavrinčík Petr Sokol Citov 0 1436 ½
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1626 1494 ½
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Vrba Mojmír Sigmia Olomouc A 0 1848 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Huták Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1536 1570 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov C 1813 1803 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Skalička C 1536 1570 Dosoudil Pavel Spartak Přerov 1532 1445 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Skalička C 1536 1570 Rabel Tomáš Sokol Hranice 1647 1720 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Skalička C 1536 1570 Lavrinčík Petr Sokol Citov B 0 1436 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Skalička B 1472 1511 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 0 1694 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Skalička B 1472 1511 SK Hradčany 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Skalička B 1497 1511 Šeiner Jiří Sokol Hranice 0 1801 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Skalička B 1497 1511 Řihošek Vladimír Sokol Tovačov 0 1625 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Skalička B 1472 1511 Čadra Martin Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 0 1416 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Skalička B 1472 1511 Vozák Luboš Sokol Skalička C 0 1619 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1511 Londin Šimon Agentura 64 Grygov 1988 1828 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1511 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Staré Město "B" 1616 1547 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1511 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1635 1683 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1511 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1831 1887 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1497 1511 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1459 1573 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1497 1511 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková 1890 1885 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1511 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava 1859 1784 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1511 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1463 1483 ½
2017/2018 3 �KZ Vset�n C 1472 1511 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1849 1
2017/2018 1 �KZ Vset�n C 1584 1553 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1584 1553 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1868 1880 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1700 1752 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary 1144 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1700 1752 Macháček Václav Sokol Hranice B 1265 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Ptáček Jiří ŠO Karolinka 1155 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1408 1445 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1268 1327 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Petráš Daniel DDM Slavičín 1229 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1438 1444 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Skalička C 1700 1752 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice 1777 1693 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Skalička C 1700 1752 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary B 1266 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Skalička C 1700 1752 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Skalička C 1700 1752 Čadra Martin Sokol Skalička D 1414 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1700 1752 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 Tesař Jan SK Prostějov B 1444 1444 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 Gregůrková Nikola A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1112 ½
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 ½
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 T.J. Sokol Konice 1
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 Dosoudil Pavel Spartak Přerov 1614 1552 1
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 Hanák František SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1556 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1700 1752 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1700 1752 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1700 1752 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1700 1752 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 0
2015/2016 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 1
2015/2016 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 ½
2015/2016 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 1
2015/2016 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 0
2015/2016 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město C 1165 1317 ½
2015/2016 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1695 0
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1570 1410 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1957 1928 0
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1570 1410 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1768 1858 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1373 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1329 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1484 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1734 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1212 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 1803 1855 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Skalička C 1570 1410 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1641 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Skalička C 1570 1410 Žákovský Josef SK Hradčany 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Skalička C 1570 1410 Jemelka Adam ŠK Vinary B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Skalička C 1570 1410 Lavrinčík Petr Sokol Citov 1427 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Skalička C 1570 1410 Jirák Miroslav Sokol Tovačov B 1349 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Skalička C 1570 1410 Vozák Luboš Sokol Skalička D 1650 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Skalička D 1449 Ilko Ondřej ŠK Vinary 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Skalička D 1449 Lavrinčík Petr Sokol Citov 1000 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Skalička D 1449 Vozák Tomáš Sokol Skalička C 1559 1427 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička D 1449 Mojžíš Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov B 1262 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička D 1449 Shejbal Rostislav SK Hradčany 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Skalička D 1449 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov B 1582 1584 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička D 1449 Mikušík Jaromír Sokol Hranice B 1000 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1449 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1449 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1449 Březina Adam Sokol Hošťálková B 1376 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1449 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1449 Večerková Petra Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1449 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1231 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1449 Stýblo Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1637 1643 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1449 Mikušík Jaromír T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Nevřela Ivan Sokol Citov 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov B 1641 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Nedoma Zdeněk TJ Sokol Tovačov B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Jančík Martin Sokol Hranice B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary 1000 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Škutová Hana Sokol Skalička C 1760 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Slováček Matěj ŠK Vinary 1100 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Jemelík Josef Sokol Hranice B 1660 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov B 1704 1698 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1461 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Lavrinčík Petr Sokol Citov 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Skalička D 1250 Škuta Josef Sokol Skalička C 1374 1