Hráč Gemsa Matouš

Gemsa Matouš

User Pic
Jméno: Gemsa Matouš
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1765
Elo mezinárodní: 1723
ID: 5315
FIDE ID: 358061
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1715 1762 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava A 1624 1595 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1723 1767 Dudová Anna ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1723 1762 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 0 1672 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1715 1762 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1762 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1715 1760 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava C 1707 1778 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1716 1760 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1665 1757 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1694 1760 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1706 1679 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1694 1760 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1770 1781 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1691 1759 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava A 1798 1807 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1715 1760 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1768 1764 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1716 1760 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1819 1829 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1715 1760 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1608 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1744 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 1641 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1727 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1795 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1668 1705 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1668 1705 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1752 1780 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1668 1705 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava B 1644 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1438 1479 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1522 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 Bortlík Daniel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1638 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1601 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1668 1705 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1725 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1755 1747 Palyza Lukáš Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1755 1747 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1702 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1755 1747 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1546 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál A 1803 1817 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1854 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B\r 1948 1967 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1755 1732 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1889 1849 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1755 1732 Škrobánek Vít TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1785 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1755 1732 Kundrát Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1640 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1755 1732 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1755 1732 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1738 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1732 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1696 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1732 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1670 1636 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1732 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1815 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1732 Bartošek Martin TJ Vítkov 1708 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1732 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1603 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1732 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1598 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1732 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1503 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1575 1709 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1455 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1689 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1477 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1460 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1740 1747 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1790 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1740 1747 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1537 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1740 1747 Rak Tomáš TJ Vítkov 1736 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1740 1747 Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1588 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1740 1747 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1427 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1740 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1693 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1740 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1740 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1894 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 Polách Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1639 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1670 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1682 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1571 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1682 Jonáš Martin Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1682 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1702 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1696 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1702 Mikulenčák Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně 1596 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1702 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1553 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1702 Kretek Radim Sokol Štěpánkovice 1613 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1702 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1600 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1702 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1655 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1702 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1702 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "E" 1686 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1683 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1496 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1683 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1768 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1683 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1683 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1485 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1683 Kašný Josef TJ Slezan Opava D 1705 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1684 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1613 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1684 Lorenc Tomáš Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1676 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1909 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1676 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1676 Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná 1600 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1676 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1621 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1676 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "D" 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1676 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1645 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1676 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1694 ½
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Bunczek Helmut Ludgeřovice 1730 ½
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Fojtík Josef Darkovičky 1798 ½
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Wolf František Hradec n/M ½
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Filgas Václav Hrabyně "B" 1644 0
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Beňa Petr Štěpánkovice 1557 ½
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Sniehotta Jan Kravaře "A" 1633 1
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Karásek Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1610 ½
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Trubecký Ondřej Háj ve Slezsku 1623 0
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1770 1
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál B 1593 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1866 0
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 Martinek Petr WEST 1999 Opava 1782 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 Zajunc Josef SŠK Opava 1761 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 0
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1729 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1762 0
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1729 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 ½
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1729 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1729 Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná B 1631 1
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1729 Větrovec Lukáš Granitol M.Beroun 1
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1729 Trpík Ludvík Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 0