Hráč Drastík Jan

Drastík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Drastík Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Kobeřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1413
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14888
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1426 Frolík Vojtěch ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 1038 1076 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1426 Řehánek Přemek ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 0 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1420 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře "B" 1590 1590 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1420 Duda Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 0 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1420 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1637 1592 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1420 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1798 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1420 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1604 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1810 1757 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1749 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1864 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1720 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1931 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1722 1845 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 Škola Miroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 2166 2114 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1430 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1654 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1430 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1430 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1495 1427 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1430 Jirásek Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1522 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1430 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1529 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1920 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1389 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 Plaček Tomáš ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1532 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1738 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1889 1849 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 Schuster Vít TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2082 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1599 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1940 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1725 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1595 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1492 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1734 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1460 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1427 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1639 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1427 Herrmann Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1427 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1537 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1427 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1740 1747 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1445 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1616 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1445 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1674 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1445 Tomíček Miloslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1368 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1445 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1541 1756 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1445 Skotnica Petr ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1578 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1445 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1534 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1445 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1588 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1454 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "B" 1658 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1454 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1562 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1442 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1270 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1442 Capek Ondřej TJ Slezan Opava E ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1442 Golka Jiří TJ Slezan Opava D 1486 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1442 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1779 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1442 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1630 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1442 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 Matějíčková Lucie Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "B" ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1570 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1593 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1451 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "D" 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1451 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1521 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1451 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1590 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1451 Gazda Martin ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1451 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře B 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1451 Sýkora Martin TJ Ludgeřovice 1416 0
2005/2006 10 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1459 Gregořica Jan ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1459 Pyš Libomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1628 0
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1459 Židek Lukáš TJ SK Kravaře B ½
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1459 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1459 Pyš Libomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1628 0
2005/2006 1 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1459 Rycka Jiří ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1459 Bartošek Martin POGO Budišov ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Kobeřice B" Golka Jiří Slezan Opava F" ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Kobeřice B" Škrobánek Alois TJ Jakartovice B" 1568 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Kobeřice B" Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1501 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Kobeřice B" Pavelek Jan TJ Jakartovice B" 1679 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Kobeřice B" Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1678 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Kobeřice B" Pavera Pavel ŠK Bolatice A" 1648 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Kobeřice B" Harasim Herbert Slezan Opava F" 1443 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Kobeřice B" Škrobánek Vít ŠO Hradec n. Mor. 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Kobeřice B" Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1633 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Kobeřice B" Schuppik Michael TJ Kobeřice A" 1719 0