Hráč Karásek Jaroslav

Karásek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Karásek Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK POGO Budišov n/B.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1628
Elo mezinárodní: 1636
ID: 10116
FIDE ID: 384747
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1627 1596 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1410 1602 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1614 1596 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1714 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1614 1596 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1714 1698 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1580 1596 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1733 1788 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1580 1596 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1683 1761 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1584 1599 Slaměník Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1951 1959 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1584 1599 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava C 0 1713 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1584 1599 Byma Michael TJ Velká Polom 0 1365 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1627 1596 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 0 1672 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1614 1596 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1788 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1614 1596 Harazim Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1580 1596 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1469 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1584 1599 Kampík David ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1584 1599 Rak Tomáš ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1606 1669 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1584 1599 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1595 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1559 1617 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava C 1447 1546 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1555 1617 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 1690 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1558 1617 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1500 1586 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1558 1617 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 0 1562 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1568 1617 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1770 1781 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1568 1617 Borák Václav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1555 1617 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1623 1577 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1555 1617 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava A 1797 1799 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1551 1614 Homola Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1558 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1568 1617 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1360 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1555 1617 Kopecký Michal ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1244 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1639 Kožušník Zbyněk ŠK Píšť 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1639 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1000 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1639 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1385 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1639 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1406 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1639 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1586 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1000 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1748 1825 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1548 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1754 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1762 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1839 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1787 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1529 1741 0
2012/2013 8 GOBE Píšť "B" 1601 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 1
2012/2013 5 GOBE Píšť "B" 1601 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1800 ½
2012/2013 2 GOBE Píšť "B" 1601 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1701 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1664 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1749 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1656 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1863 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1813 1811 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1627 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1671 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1783 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 Moravec Ervin ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1674 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 ½
2011/2012 9 GOBE Píšť "B" 1593 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1714 ½
2011/2012 8 GOBE Píšť "B" 1593 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1680 1
2011/2012 3 GOBE Píšť "B" 1593 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1534 0
2011/2012 2 GOBE Píšť "B" 1593 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1266 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1487 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1637 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Ziegler Jiří Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1573 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1299 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1595 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1609 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1726 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1609 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1609 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1609 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1648 0
2008/2009 11 Gobe Píšť 1610 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 1
2008/2009 10 Gobe Píšť 1610 Macek Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1492 1
2008/2009 9 Gobe Píšť 1610 Montág Petr ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 ½
2008/2009 8 Gobe Píšť 1610 Štipka Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2008/2009 7 Gobe Píšť 1610 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1607 1
2008/2009 6 Gobe Píšť 1610 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava 1700 ½
2008/2009 5 Gobe Píšť 1610 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1621 0
2008/2009 4 Gobe Píšť 1610 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 ½
2008/2009 2 Gobe Píšť 1610 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "C" 0
2008/2009 1 Gobe Píšť 1610 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1382 ½
2007/2008 9 Gobe Píšť 1618 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1548 0
2007/2008 7 Gobe Píšť 1618 Gatík Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1
2007/2008 6 Gobe Píšť 1618 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1797 0
2007/2008 4 Gobe Píšť 1618 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 1
2007/2008 3 Gobe Píšť 1618 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 0
2007/2008 2 Gobe Píšť 1618 Osmančík Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1254 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1633 Sommer Richard Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1633 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1527 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1633 Dubinský Ladislav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1640 0
2005/2006 11 Gobe Píšť 1610 Nevřela Bernard Štěpánkovice 1528 0
2005/2006 10 Gobe Píšť 1610 Sniehotta Jan Kravaře "A" 1633 ½
2005/2006 9 Gobe Píšť 1610 Čupa Lubomír Hradec n/M 1
2005/2006 8 Gobe Píšť 1610 Suchánek Miroslav Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 1
2005/2006 7 Gobe Píšť 1610 Trubecký Ondřej Háj ve Slezsku 1623 0
2005/2006 6 Gobe Píšť 1610 Bunček Evald Ludgeřovice 1605 0
2005/2006 5 Gobe Píšť 1610 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1544 1
2005/2006 4 Gobe Píšť 1610 Kudláček Bohuslav Darkovičky 1672 1
2005/2006 3 Gobe Píšť 1610 Gemsa Matouš Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 ½
2005/2006 2 Gobe Píšť 1610 Hampel Jan West Opava "B" 1668 1
2005/2006 1 Gobe Píšť 1610 Mikulenčák Jan Hrabyně "B" 1458 1