Hráč Vavřínek Radomír

Vavřínek Radomír

User Pic
Jméno: Vavřínek Radomír
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1753
Elo mezinárodní: 1686
ID: 8826
FIDE ID: 341614
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1682 1753 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1441 1502 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1683 1761 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1666 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1680 1761 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava B 1789 1796 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1683 1761 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1580 1596 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1737 1783 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1698 1711 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1737 1783 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava C 1494 1557 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1736 1783 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava A 1756 1776 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1736 1783 Kupský Petr TJ Velká Polom 0 1483 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1683 1761 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1711 1788 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1683 1761 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1744 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1737 1783 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť 0 1365 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1736 1783 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1736 1783 Kurka Michal Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1768 1798 Pavlásek Lukáš SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1542 1542 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1742 1798 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1849 1853 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1742 1798 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 0 1803 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1745 1798 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1693 1690 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1745 1798 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1730 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1768 1798 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1768 1798 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1687 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1768 1798 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1750 1760 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1779 1808 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1808 1878 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1768 1798 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1754 1759 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1768 1798 Hasík Karel Orel Opava "C" 1843 1833 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1745 1798 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1763 1803 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1745 1798 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 0 1735 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1768 1798 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1779 1808 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1819 1838 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1562 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1601 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Řehulka Zdeněk ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1544 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1783 1839 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1877 1868 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1614 1604 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Káč Jan SK Kravaře 1719 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Vícha Marek ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1933 1968 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Lorenz Bohumír ŠK Orel Opava A 1934 1932 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1492 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1527 1769 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1629 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1679 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1816 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1748 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1548 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1654 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1781 1809 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 Koždoň Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1124 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 Schrom Erik ŠK Orel Opava B 1500 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1525 1569 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně 1893 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 Káč Jan SK Kravaře 1747 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 Zámarský Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1490 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 Petřik Alfred TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 Kundrát Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1640 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 Zámarský Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1670 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 Gemsa Pavel Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1724 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1842 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1843 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1796 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1811 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1604 1290 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1985 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1919 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1771 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1854 1899 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1792 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1656 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1800 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1660 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1800 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1800 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1800 Kubiš Zdeněk ŠK Bruntál "B" 1324 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1800 Simon Vilém TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1372 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1839 1886 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2079 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1737 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1721 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1905 1884 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1888 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1755 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1798 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1565 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1737 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1963 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1959 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1882 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1864 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1846 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1831 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1704 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře 1640 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 Homola Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1618 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1542 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1787 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1507 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1672 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1881 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1816 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1931 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1796 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Kurka Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1720 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1861 ½
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 ½
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1854 ½
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1545 1
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Přecechtěl Pavel ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1839 1
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1612 ½
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava 1869 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 ½
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1755 ½
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1636 ½
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 Joško Jiří ŠK GOBE Píšť 1623 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2067 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1936 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Solný Michal ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1820 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1894 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1985 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1789 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1802 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1785 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1785 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1686 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1785 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1696 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1785 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1785 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov 1458 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 1937 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1880 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2046 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "C" 2045 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1796 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1515 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1796 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1796 Sikora Roman TJ Sokol Háj 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1796 Vlček Antonín ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1795 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1796 Novotný Lubomír TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1550 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1960 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Moravec Jindřich ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1584 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1696 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1621 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Klimeš Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1897 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1812 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1799 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1736 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1799 Staněk Antonín ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1825 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1799 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1743 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1799 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1795 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1799 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1646 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1799 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1479 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1799 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1842 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1676 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1927 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná 1795 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Černín Radim TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1869 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1929 0
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Chovanec Karel Hrabyně "B" 1861 ½
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Jankovský Josef Štěpánkovice 1763 ½
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Skuplík Jaroslav Kravaře "A" 1726 1
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1693 ½
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Škrobánek Vít Hradec n/M 0
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Jedlička Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1755 ½
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Mušálek Pavel Ludgeřovice 1632 ½
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1544 1
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Moravec Jindřich Darkovičky 1601 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Slanina Maxmilián Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 ½
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 Souček Jaroslav West Opava "B" 1724 0
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Staněk Antonín SŠK Opava 1803 ½
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2205 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS SosnováLichnov 1968 ½
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Ondrová Michaela Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 ½
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1976 0
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Jureček Daniel WEST 1999 Opava 1836 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Kocur Valter MSA Dol.Benešov B 2121 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 Křefký Manfréd U Freda Darkovičky 1829 ½
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Hadámek Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1652 1
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Trpík Ludvík Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 ½
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1747 ½
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 ½
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Pavelek Jan Sokol Jakartovice 1690 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 1
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1754 ½
2003/2004 4 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Petružela Josef TJ Břidličná B 1682 ½
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Zíka Karel Granitol M.Beroun 1
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 Stania Petr Slezan Opava D 1691 1