Hráč Kunc Karel

Kunc Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Kunc Karel
Oddíl: Šachy Povrly
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 1972
ID: 1647
FIDE ID: 305219
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1967 2000 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1674 1708 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1967 2000 Lácha Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1816 1813 1
2013/2014 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1967 2000 Carboch Ladislav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1751 1722 ½
2013/2014 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1967 2000 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1757 1803 1
2013/2014 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1967 2000 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1747 1732 1
2013/2014 4 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1967 2000 Sláma Lukáš TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 1
2013/2014 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1967 2000 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 2000 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1919 1919 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 2000 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1864 1868 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 2000 Kurka František ŠK Teplice "B" 2027 2020 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 2000 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2108 2110 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 2000 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2048 2051 0
2012/2013 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 1
2012/2013 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Carboch Ladislav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1794 1794 1
2012/2013 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1816 1816 ½
2012/2013 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1674 1779 1
2012/2013 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Filip Stanislav ASK Lovosice 1714 1729 1
2012/2013 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1718 1740 1
2012/2013 4 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 1
2012/2013 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 ½
2012/2013 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 1
2012/2013 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 Brýda Martin SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1624 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most"D" 2000 2006 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1883 1913 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2015 2021 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 1992 2012 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2017 2028 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Hula Lukáš Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2094 2100 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 Hlavatý Radek Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1860 1886 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 1787 1850 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1967 1954 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1923 1896 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 Pechek Jan TJ Chlumec A 1911 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Dusbaba Karel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2105 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Pešek Radomír DDM Most"A" 2046 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2061 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1926 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Kalužný Matyáš Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1874 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1719 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 Kostišče Ján Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1707 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1750 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1692 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 Radvanovský Petr Spartak UL "C" 1632 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1910 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1762 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 Svoboda Václav TJ Chlumec "B" 1655 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Čermák Jan ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Radvanovský Petr Spartak UL "D" 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1699 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1911 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1637 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Hlavatý Radek TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1891 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Málek Jiří Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1721 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Zajac Vlastimil SK Děčín "C" 1560 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1971 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1695 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 Hloušek Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1830 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1988 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1756 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1729 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Hořan Tomáš Lokomotiva Most "B" 1781 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Hozda David TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 1977 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1935 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice 1952 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Kudera Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1990 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most"A" 1819 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Polenský Vladislav SK Děčín"B" 1950 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2008 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 2037 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1933 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Voslař Jan Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Kučera Petr Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín"A" ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Kostišče Ján Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"C" 1
2005/2006 11 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 Lešák Ondřej SK Demas DěčínB"" 1594 ½
2005/2006 10 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 Král David Bonex TepliceB"" 1956 1
2005/2006 9 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 Semerdžiev Stefan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1983 ½
2005/2006 8 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1936 0
2005/2006 7 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 Košťál Jindřich Union LounyB"" 1948 1
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 Mráz Jiří Slávia DěčínA"" 1870 1
2005/2006 5 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 Budil Zdeněk Loko MostB"" 1933 ½
2005/2006 9 Loko Ústí n.L A 1957 Mareš Otakar Mosad Č.Kamenice 1882 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko Ústí n.L A 1957 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L D 1949 ½
2005/2006 6 Loko Ústí n.L A 1957 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olš.A 1782 0
2005/2006 5 Loko Ústí n.L A 1957 Drábek Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1669 1
2005/2006 4 Loko Ústí n.L A 1957 Pekař František SK Demas Děčín C 1893 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko Ústí n.L A 1957 Němec Petr TJ Povrly 2014 ½
2005/2006 2 Loko Ústí n.L A 1957 Tureček Václav Svádov-Olš. B 1903 ½
2004/2005 9 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1970 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 0
2004/2005 8 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1970 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1970 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1970 Matoušek Aleš Chlumec 1890 0
2004/2005 3 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1970 Železný Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 1941 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1970 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1942 1
2003/2004 11 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2136 0
2003/2004 9 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice 2103 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Hrbolka Ladislav SSZŠ Litvínov 2193 0
2003/2004 7 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Šťastný Petr Bonex Teplice 2014 1
2003/2004 6 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny 1948 1
2003/2004 4 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2066 0
2003/2004 3 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Kupšovský Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. 1997 1
2003/2004 2 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1951 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2070 ½