Hráč Procházka Václav

Procházka Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Václav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1731
Elo mezinárodní: 1699
ID: 10814
FIDE ID: 337986
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Udlice "D" 1719 1787 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Gruss Petr SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Jílek Jaromír SK UNION Louny "B" 1836 1839 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1734 1747 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Froněk Vítězslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Salaba Václav Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Vašíček Milan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1622 1636 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1969 1969 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most "D" 1524 1546 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1778 1787 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Weber David Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Střelec Eduard Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1741 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1545 1547 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1724 1710 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Kočí Vít CHESS Most "E" 1487 1477 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1762 1808 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1740 1780 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1740 1780 Bartoš Václav Teplice "B" 1869 1936 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1420 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1655 1646 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1667 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Kučera Milan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1731 1754 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1808 1841 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1752 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1667 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Svoboda Otto CHESS MOST "F" 1836 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "C" 1689 1740 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1553 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Kučera Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1972 1928 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1642 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1751 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 1711 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1635 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1545 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1698 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1731 1748 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Richter Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1748 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1965 1936 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Boháč Vlastimil CHESS MOST "C" 1767 1822 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Slavík Ladislav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1479 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2064 2059 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2103 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2048 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Horák Michal DDM Most"A" 2219 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Papay Marek DDM Most"B" 2029 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2003 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2051 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2257 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 Miškovský Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1883 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice "E" 1421 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Mühlfeit Radek TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1514 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1814 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1898 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Freimann Milan Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1694 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Jedlička Jiří ŠK Union Louny "C" 1519 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "D" 1640 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1528 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 1771 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "E" 1438 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1519 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1621 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 Šebek Jiří Lovochemie Lovosice 1718 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1542 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Novák Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1639 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1727 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1841 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1931 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Šebl Jan KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 Bouška Milan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1748 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Most "D" 1859 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1990 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Most "D" 1859 Bláha Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 2075 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Most "D" 1859 Semerdžiev Stefan ŠK Štětí "A" 1955 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Most "D" 1859 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1839 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Most "D" 1859 Valenta Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina 1842 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Most "D" 1859 Köchert Bedřich TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Most "D" 1859 Pastva Zdeněk TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Most "D" 1859 Tachovský Pavel ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1829 0
2005/2006 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1841 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 0
2005/2006 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1841 Postl Petr KŠT K.VaryA"" 2034 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Kořínek Bohuslav Loko MostB"" 2014 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Kindl František Sokol Údlice 1981 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Kovář Ladislav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1944 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Kupšovský Václav Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2081 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Mindoš Jan CHP Litvínov ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Bumba Petr SK Demas DěčínB"" 1852 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Král David Bonex TepliceB"" 1956 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Vocásek Václav Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1911 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jirkov 1841 Batelková Lucie Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1678 1
2004/2005 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1832 Janda Eduard Neratovice Nazguls 1943 0
2004/2005 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1832 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2106 ½
2004/2005 8 Stropník Osek A" 1832 Horecký Karel Trend Roudnice 1918 1
2004/2005 6 Stropník Osek A" 1832 Marsa Jan Lokomot. Most F" 2024 0
2004/2005 5 Stropník Osek A" 1832 Rozmara Miroslav Litoměřické dámy 1771 1
2004/2005 4 Stropník Osek A" 1832 Froněk Vítězslav Lovochem Lovosice 1934 0
2004/2005 2 Stropník Osek A" 1832 Freimann Milan Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 0
2004/2005 1 Stropník Osek A" 1832 Cigáň Karel Stropník Osek B" 1574 1
2003/2004 9 Stropník Osek B Pastva Zdeněk Bonex Teplice C 1
2003/2004 8 Stropník Osek B Acs František Bystř. jezdci A 0
2003/2004 7 Stropník Osek B Vnouček Pavel Kaskáda Bílina A ½
2003/2004 6 Stropník Osek B Semerdžiev Stefan Litoměřické dámy 1
2003/2004 4 Stropník Osek B 1804 Pošva Jaroslav Lovochem Lovosice 1834 1
2003/2004 3 Stropník Osek B 1804 Kubát Vladimír Trend Roudnice 1890 ½
2003/2004 2 Stropník Osek B 1804 Vocásek Václav Sl. Litoměřice B 1888 0
2003/2004 1 Stropník Osek B 1804 Hrubý Václav Stropník Osek A 1788 1
2003/2004 8 SSZŠ Litvínov 1804 Novák Petr Loko Ústí n.L. 1753 ½