Hráč Musil Antonín

Musil Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Musil Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Svádov-Olšinky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1614
Elo mezinárodní: 1606
ID: 6675
FIDE ID: 343137
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1622 1630 Pospíšil Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1640 1650 0
2018/2019 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1622 1630 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1714 1678 0
2018/2019 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1630 Voslař Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2027 2064 0
2018/2019 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1635 1631 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1595 1602 0
2018/2019 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1623 1631 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1755 1766 1
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1623 1631 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1577 1603 ½
2018/2019 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1631 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "C" 1584 1695 ½
2017/2018 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1635 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1673 1716 ½
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1635 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1573 1612 ½
2017/2018 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1629 1635 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1452 1513 ½
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1635 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "C" 1554 1689 0
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1635 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1618 1610 0
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1635 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1534 1504 ½
2015/2016 11 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Růžička Bohuslav SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1485 1
2015/2016 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1522 1484 ½
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Pospíšil Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1694 1682 1
2015/2016 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Poveda Michael SK Děčín"D" 1585 1603 1
2015/2016 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Lizoň Andrej ASK Lovosice"B" 1243 1
2015/2016 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1534 1509 ½
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1564 0
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1609 ½
2015/2016 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 1
2015/2016 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 Lípa Pavel KŠ Štětí 1281 1
2014/2015 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1514 1
2014/2015 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 0
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 1720 1
2014/2015 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1768 1781 0
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1687 1696 0
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1718 1743 0
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 ½
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Diviš Jiří SK Děčín "C" 1782 1738 0
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Kapoun Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1772 1758 ½
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1619 1689 0
2013/2014 9 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1557 1629 ½
2013/2014 8 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 Matoušek Aleš SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1762 1913 0
2013/2014 6 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1715 1733 0
2013/2014 5 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín "C" 1631 0
2013/2014 4 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 Bělík Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1658 1
2013/2014 3 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 Štěpán Šimon TJ SVAH Všebořice 1663 ½
2013/2014 2 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 Malina Josef SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 ½
2013/2014 1 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 ½
2012/2013 11 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Hellinger Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1618 1607 ½
2012/2013 10 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Ledvina Jiří SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 ½
2012/2013 9 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Povr Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1491 1
2012/2013 8 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1455 0
2012/2013 7 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Krejčová Ivana SVAH Všebořice "A" 1606 ½
2012/2013 6 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Bílý Jakub TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 1
2012/2013 5 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1593 1573 ½
2012/2013 4 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Durdisová Michaela TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1381 1395 ½
2012/2013 2 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Bruthans Petr Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1561 1616 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1590 1607 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1475 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Vintera Daniel ŠK Teplice "C" 1250 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Jersák Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Freimann Milan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Patrák Lukáš TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1677 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Vydra Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1628 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Král Jaromír TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1979 1924 0
2010/2011 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1831 0
2010/2011 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Mareček Vladimír ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1472 0
2010/2011 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 ½
2010/2011 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Seiner Roman ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1100 0
2010/2011 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1774 0
2010/2011 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1629 ½
2010/2011 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Ledvina Jiří TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 1
2010/2011 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 1943 1
2010/2011 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Ondřich Jan Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1589 ½
2010/2011 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1
2009/2010 9 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 Sedlák Jan Spartak UL "C" 1318 ½
2009/2010 8 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1463 ½
2009/2010 7 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1745 0
2009/2010 6 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 Stárek Martin ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1555 1
2009/2010 5 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 Hoffman Václav TJ Chlumec "B" 1
2009/2010 4 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1751 0
2009/2010 2 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1250 0
2009/2010 1 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 Pokorný Petr Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Sliva Michal Spartak UL "D" 1473 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Fořt Aleš Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1613 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1807 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1484 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1602 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1648 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Horáček Karel TJ Chlumec "B" 1797 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1631 Vnouček Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1730 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1631 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny A 1917 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1631 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 0
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1964 0
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1596 0
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1479 ½
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1560 1
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1787 ½
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1413 ½
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Skalický Radek Biomedica Říčany G 1729 0
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1801 0
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Martan František DDM Nymburk 1
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1492 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1706 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1591 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Stárek Martin ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1560 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Švarha Michal TJ Chlumec "A" 1381 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Gryč Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1620 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Batelková Lucie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1714 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1424 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1765 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1631 Vozáb Filip TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1100 1
2006/2007 9 Svádov Olšinky"B" Pekař František SK Děčín"C" ½
2006/2007 8 Svádov Olšinky"B" Voslař Jan Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2006/2007 7 Svádov Olšinky"B" Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec 0
2006/2007 6 Svádov Olšinky"B" Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 0
2006/2007 5 Svádov Olšinky"B" Kučera Petr Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 0
2006/2007 4 Svádov Olšinky"B" Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 0
2006/2007 3 Svádov Olšinky"B" Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Ústí n.L."D" ½
2006/2007 2 Svádov Olšinky"B" Kapoun Pavel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 0
2006/2007 1 Svádov Olšinky"B" Machálek Bedřich Svádov Olšinky"A" 0