Hráč Gombos Ladislav

Gombos Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Gombos Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1795
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16049
FIDE ID: 356832
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 0
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1692 ½
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1939 1
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1830 1
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1716 1
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 ½
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1805 1
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1897 0
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1775 Jirman Pavel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2017 0
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1988 0
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 0
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 ½
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 ½
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1843 0
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1859 ½
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 0
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec "A" 2044 ½
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1772 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1976 1
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec D 1786 Cipra Ferdinand Lokomotiva Liberec D 1653 1
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec D 1786 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 0
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec D 1786 Filip Petr Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 0
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec D 1786 Grof Petr Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1933 1
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec D 1786 Bílek Pavel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 ½
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec D 1786 Jareš Jiří Lokomotiva Liberec E 1977 ½
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec D 1786 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1916 ½
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec D 1786 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 0
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2030 ½
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1935 ½
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1699 0
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 ½
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 ½
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2080 0
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 0
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 0
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1786 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec "A" 2072 0
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1781 Ježek Luděk TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1800 ½
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1781 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 0
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1781 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1781 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1625 1
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1781 Hrubeš Martin TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1538 1
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1781 Lelek Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1503 1
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec C 1781 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 ½
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec C 1781 Nasavrcký Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 1
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec C 1781 Loutchan Ladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec C 1781 Bareš Tomáš TJ Sokol Koberovy ½
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec C 1781 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec D 1734 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec C 1781 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 ½
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec C 1781 Kokta Marcel Lokomotiva Liberec B 1827 1
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec C 1781 Kobr Zdeněk Slávie Liberec 1782 1
2005/2006 7 TJ UD Hamr 1778 Míka Martin TJ Krásná Lípa C 1693 1
2005/2006 5 TJ UD Hamr 1778 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1644 1
2005/2006 3 TJ UD Hamr 1778 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1825 0
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1924 0
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 0
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1820 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jablonec 1914 0
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1926 0
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1961 ½
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec A" 2023 1
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice 1972 0
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C" 2056 0
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec B" 1762 Markovský Jaroslav Nové Město p. Smrk 1630 1
2004/2005 9 TJ UD Hamr 1762 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 1
2004/2005 7 TJ UD Hamr 1762 Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK C" 1949 0
2004/2005 5 TJ UD Hamr 1762 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1849 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ UD Hamr 1762 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1689 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ UD Hamr 1762 Mokrý Miroslav Cvikováček Cvikov 1699 1
2004/2005 1 TJ UD Hamr 1762 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1788 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Libere E 1763 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1853 1
2003/2004 10 Desko Libere E 1763 Kalousek Zdeněk Nisa Proseč 1961 0
2003/2004 8 Desko Libere E 1763 Kovář Jindřich Loko Liberec C 1809 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Libere E Zuzánek Roman Loko Liberec B 0
2003/2004 5 Desko Libere E 1763 Zemánek Tomáš Bižu Jablonec B 1758 0
2003/2004 4 Desko Libere E 1763 Filip Petr Textilana N. Město 1797 0
2003/2004 2 Desko Libere E 1763 Kokta Marcel Loko Liberec A 1839 0
2003/2004 1 Desko Libere E 1763 Titěra Libor LIAZ Jablonec 1985 1
2003/2004 9 TJ UD Hamr 1763 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1738 1
2003/2004 8 TJ UD Hamr 1763 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1615 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ UD Hamr 1763 Posselt Martin TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1746 1
2003/2004 6 TJ UD Hamr 1763 Horák Karel ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1682 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ UD Hamr 1763 Rayman Karel 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1700 1
2003/2004 2 TJ UD Hamr 1763 Ferkl Miloslav SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1781 0
2003/2004 1 TJ UD Hamr 1763 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1906 0