Hráč Carda Milan

Carda Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Carda Milan
Oddíl: TJ Krásná Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1763
Elo mezinárodní: 1702
ID: 10996
FIDE ID: 350168
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1711 1735 Pražák Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1638 1525 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1711 1735 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 1851 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1703 1735 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Libštát 1708 1688 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1703 1735 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2048 2045 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1709 1735 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1871 1933 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1717 1735 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1948 1987 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1717 1735 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 1986 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1709 1735 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1621 1641 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1720 1755 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2048 2048 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1733 1755 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1634 1627 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1749 1755 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1517 1556 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1733 1755 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1842 1874 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1733 1755 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1861 1925 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1733 1755 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1774 1817 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1750 1765 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1871 1885 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1887 1876 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1929 1930 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Krotil Ondřej ŠK Libštát 1567 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1827 1567 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1892 1947 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1894 1919 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1743 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 Švanda Jiří ŠK Frýdlant 1441 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1896 1921 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 Jína Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1580 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2023 2027 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1929 1945 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1778 1788 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Hübner Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1800 1844 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1531 1598 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 2003 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 1765 Paldus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 1765 Jakša Petr Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1824 1785 Bačkovský Stanislav Cvikováček Cvikov 1740 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1824 1785 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1826 1877 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1824 1785 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1756 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1855 1943 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 1929 1930 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1790 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 ŠK Česká Lípa 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1921 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1896 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B Dejmek Josef TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B Majstr Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B Paldus Petr Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1751 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Bačkovský Stanislav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1706 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1909 1884 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1751 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Fiedler František DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1745 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1956 2031 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1711 1664 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1793 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1801 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1865 1917 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1786 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1812 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1780 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1750 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1780 Bačkovský Rostislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1787 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1780 Fiedler František Cvikováček 1774 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1780 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1750 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1780 Fiedler František Cvikováček 1774 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1780 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1503 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1780 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1834 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1780 Nováček Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2127 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1780 Čenkovič Tomáš MARTY BANÍK Most 2056 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Trejbal Martin TJ Nové Město p.S. 1765 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1897 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1746 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Gernert Vilém TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1620 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1746 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Hásek Petr Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1608 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1877 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1751 Kučera Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1000 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1751 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1627 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1751 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1676 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1751 Jínová Denisa ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1462 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1751 Drahotský Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1771 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Ferkl Miloslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1796 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec "D" 1719 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Hnát Zdeněk Slávie Liberec 1867 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Struhár Viktor TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1471 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1667 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Pešta Jiří Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1719 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec "C" 1505 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Ondřichová Ludmila Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1534 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1724 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec "A" 2044 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1876 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1813 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1873 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1777 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1630 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 Desko Liberec "B" 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 Kobr Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1754 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 Hendrych Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2011 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1572 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Bartos Vaclav 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1810 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Estočák Martin TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1594 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Honců Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1934 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 Najman Miroslav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1609 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 Duda Rudolf TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1620 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 Scheuer Leopold TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1584 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily 1602 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1781 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 Hyška Pavel ŠK Libštát 1862 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1696 Šuma Jaromír Spartak Žandov ČKD 1947 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1696 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1547 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1696 BARTOŠ VÁCLAV 1. Novoborský ŠK E 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1696 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1713 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1696 Jirka Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1755 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1696 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1857 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1667 Novák Antonín Spartak Žandov ČKD 1430 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1667 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1694 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1667 TJ UD Hamr 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1667 Janeček Bohuslav TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1667 Kyncl Jan TJ Krásná Lípa C 1474 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1667 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1429 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 Jína Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1639 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 Ferkl Miloslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1809 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1712 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 Kamarád Václav ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1621 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1809 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 Merhaut Antonín TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1577 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 Křenčil Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1407 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 Černý Stanislav TJ UD Hamr 1550 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 Sládek Karel SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1734 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 Dufek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1841 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 Novák Antonín Spartak Žandov 1451 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 Suk Pavel TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 Kamarád Václav ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1645 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 Kulhánek Jaromír TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 ½