Hráč Valášek Jakub

Valášek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Valášek Jakub
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1614
Elo mezinárodní: 1636
ID: 17493
FIDE ID: 342521
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 Lomský Radek SK Royal CB 1765 1765 ½
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1702 1690 ½
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1636 1594 ½
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 0 1391 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 0 1910 0
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 Bílek Josef Šachklub Tábor 0 1404 ½
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 1597 Naske Břetislav ŠK Čkyně 0 1396 1
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 1597 Zavadil Luděk SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 1597 Lust Dominik Olympia CB "B" 0 1251 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 1597 Steinbauer Sebastián Olympia CB "A" 1362 1329 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 0 1910 0
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1597 Bílek Josef ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1399 ½
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1597 Rajt Martin Spartak Soběslav A 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1597 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 0 1399 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1597 Novotný Marek TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1597 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1303 1
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1519 ½
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 ½
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1581 1675 0
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0
2017/2018 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1619 1614 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1538 0
2017/2018 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1621 1614 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1636 1632 ½
2017/2018 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1613 1614 Šísl Milan ŠK Český Krumlov 1288 1285 1
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1616 1614 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 0 1730 0
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1621 1614 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek B 1643 1663 0
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1645 1635 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1826 1780 ½
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1616 1614 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 ½
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1616 1614 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1587 1524 ½
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1621 1614 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 0
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1621 1614 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1805 1793 0
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1621 1614 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1727 1745 0
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1621 1614 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1930 1960 0
2016/2017 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Říčař František Blanský les 1726 1726 0
2016/2017 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Harvalík Jakub Tatran Prachatice B 1
2016/2017 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Bosák Vladimír Olympia České Budějovice B 1399 1
2016/2017 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1591 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1677 1653 Majer František ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 ½
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1677 1653 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0
2015/2016 10 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1677 1653 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 0
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1677 1653 Majer František ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 ½
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1621 ½
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1345 ½
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Dušek Vladimír VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1260 1
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Němec Ludvík QCC ČB F 1462 1
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Boukal Milan QCC ČB E 1692 0
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1711 1
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Vokurka Michal QCC ČB I 1707 1570 ½
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Lefler Václav Vltavín Besednice 1682 0
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Kaňka Matěj QCC ČB H 1566 1546 0
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1709 0
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1636 1614 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1942 1967 ½
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1764 1733 ½
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1890 1955 0
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 ½
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2051 2043 0
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2009 2038 ½
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1929 1899 0
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1913 1807 0
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 0
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 0
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1880 1882 0
2013/2014 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1703 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1584 0
2013/2014 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1703 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek D 1295 ½
2013/2014 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1703 Procházka Bohuslav Sokol Čkyně 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1703 Plojharová Dagmar Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1703 Korbel Michal ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1100 1
2013/2014 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1297 1
2013/2014 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1650 ½
2013/2014 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 1
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 ½
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1610 1575 1
2013/2014 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1416 ½
2013/2014 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 ½
2013/2014 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1610 1575 1
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 ½
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 ½
2013/2014 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1703 Červená Zuzana Šk Český Krumlov 1411 ½
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1851 0
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 0
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 Valtr Filip Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 ½
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek "B" 2020 2039 ½
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 0
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 0
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 ½
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1952 0
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1879 1868 ½
2011/2012 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 0
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 ½
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 ½
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1726 1
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Koutný Jiří SK Royal České Budějovice 1550 0
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Trčka Václav Spartak Soběslav 1884 ½
2011/2012 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 0
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 0
2011/2012 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1685 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1832 1832 0
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1672 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 1
2010/2011 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1672 Wágner Adam QCC České Budějovice D 1596 ½
2010/2011 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1672 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 1
2010/2011 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1672 Durchan Jan QCC České Budějovice C 1596 1
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1672 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1739 1
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1672 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1528 0
2010/2011 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1672 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 1
2010/2011 9 Strakonice "D" 1672 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek "D" 1729 0
2010/2011 8 Strakonice "D" 1672 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1862 ½
2010/2011 6 Strakonice "D" 1672 Steinbauer Filip ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 1
2010/2011 5 Strakonice "D" 1672 Novák Martin QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 Strakonice "D" 1672 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 0
2010/2011 2 Strakonice "D" 1672 Laštovička Jan Chvalšiny 1529 1
2010/2011 1 Strakonice "D" 1672 Erban Jiří Prachatice "B" 1673 0
2009/2010 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1618 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek D 1614 ½
2009/2010 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1618 Wágner Adam QCC Č. Budějovice G 1584 ½
2009/2010 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1618 Smažík Filip Royal Č. Budějovice B 1638 0
2009/2010 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1618 Dobrík Ján QCC Č. Budějovice E 1501 1
2009/2010 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1618 Bandík František Sokol Čkyně 1592 1
2009/2010 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1618 Němec Ludvík QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 1
2009/2010 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1618 Laštovička Jan Sokol Chvalšiny 1521 1
2009/2010 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1618 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1850 0
2009/2010 11 CZ Strakonice B 1618 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Platan Pisek B 1632 ½
2009/2010 10 CZ Strakonice B 1618 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 ½
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice B 1618 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1532 0
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice B 1618 Roj Martin SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1595 0
2009/2010 7 CZ Strakonice B 1618 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 ½
2009/2010 6 CZ Strakonice B 1618 Ducho Adam TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 ½
2009/2010 5 CZ Strakonice B 1618 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1837 ½
2009/2010 2 CZ Strakonice B 1618 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice A 1810 ½
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1636 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 ½
2008/2009 7 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1636 Hlásek Daniel DDM Pisek 1500 0
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1636 Pospíšil Jindřich CZ Strakonice C 1739 ½
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1636 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice C 1486 0
2007/2008 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1630 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1674 ½
2007/2008 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1630 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1322 0
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1630 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1713 1
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1630 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 0
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1630 Tesař Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice C 1738 0
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1630 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1000 1
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 Vít Přemysl TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1822 1
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1930 0
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 Jareš Jiří SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 ½
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 Erban Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1917 0
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 1
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 0
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 Steinbach Jaroslav TATRAN Volary 1706 ½
2006/2007 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1634 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 0
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1634 Mička Ondřej Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" ½
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1634 Waage Herbert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1634 Hlavsa Filip SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 ½
2006/2007 6 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1634 Sup Pavel SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1424 1
2006/2007 3 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1634 Janda Emil SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1474 1
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1634 Havlíček Ladislav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1550 1