Hráč Gutwirth Jan

Gutwirth Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Gutwirth Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n.L.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1726
Elo mezinárodní: 1709
ID: 10451
FIDE ID: 341835
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1725 1718 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1794 1807 0
2017/2018 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1697 1718 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1836 1854 1
2017/2018 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1687 1718 Koloušek Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1851 ½
2017/2018 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1725 1718 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1736 1678 0
2017/2018 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1734 1736 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov 1622 1589 0
2015/2016 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 Hlavsa Filip Šk Písek B 1947 1932 ½
2015/2016 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 Absolon Václav ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 0
2015/2016 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1686 1743 ½
2015/2016 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 1
2015/2016 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 Korčák Arnošt Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 ½
2014/2015 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1757 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1695 1675 ½
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1757 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1682 0
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1757 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice C 1851 0
2013/2014 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1670 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1891 1926 0
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1670 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1826 0
2013/2014 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1670 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 ½
2013/2014 7 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1826 0
2013/2014 6 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 ½
2013/2014 3 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 0
2013/2014 2 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 0
2013/2014 1 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 0
2013/2014 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 Alexa Jaroslav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1877 1877 ½
2013/2014 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1977 1952 1
2013/2014 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1750 1714 1
2013/2014 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1760 1735 1
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 ½
2013/2014 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 Novák Josef Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 1
2013/2014 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 0
2012/2013 7 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor A 1760 1760 ½
2012/2013 6 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1859 0
2012/2013 5 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice A 1656 ½
2012/2013 4 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1940 0
2012/2013 3 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 ½
2012/2013 2 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 Chval Petr Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 0
2012/2013 1 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1813 0
2012/2013 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1691 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "C" 1852 1846 0
2012/2013 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1691 Kerner Pavel Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1752 0
2012/2013 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1691 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1851 ½
2012/2013 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1691 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 0
2012/2013 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1691 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 0
2012/2013 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1691 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1698 1
2011/2012 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 ½
2011/2012 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1458 1
2011/2012 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice 1778 1731 ½
2011/2012 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1726 0
2011/2012 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 ½
2011/2012 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 0
2011/2012 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek B 1807 0
2011/2012 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor B 1746 1789 0
2011/2012 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1428 ½
2011/2012 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1729 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocátky B 1558 ½
2011/2012 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1729 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1733 0
2011/2012 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1729 Vytiska Tomáš Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1509 1
2011/2012 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1729 Tajmr Vladimír Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1490 ½
2011/2012 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1729 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1264 1
2011/2012 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1729 Dvořák Michal TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1100 1
2010/2011 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1716 Kropík František Jiskra Trebon B 1523 1
2010/2011 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1716 Trachta Václav Jiskra Trebon A 1648 1
2010/2011 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1716 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 ½
2010/2011 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1716 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1849 ½
2010/2011 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1716 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1660 1
2010/2011 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1716 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1828 0
2010/2011 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1716 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice B 1569 1
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 Hejda Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 1
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 Ducho Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1461 1
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 Vacek Josef Sokol Tabor B 1760 1
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 ½
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 Brych Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1650 0
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1712 Kropík František Jiskra Třeboň B 1502 ½
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1712 Car Ivan Jiskra Třeboň A 1647 1
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1712 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1711 0
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1712 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1552 1
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1712 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky B 1450 ½
2008/2009 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 Eliášek Milan Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 0
2008/2009 5 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice B 1680 1
2008/2009 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1592 1
2008/2009 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 Tesař Jiří QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 ½
2008/2009 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tabor D 1809 1
2008/2009 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 ½
2008/2009 11 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 ½
2008/2009 10 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1782 ½
2008/2009 9 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 Pahorecký Jiří SK Cesky Krumlov 1998 0
2008/2009 8 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 ½
2008/2009 7 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice 1827 0
2008/2009 6 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 0
2007/2008 7 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1720 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1853 0
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1720 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1667 ½
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1720 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor C 1987 0
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1720 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1937 0
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1720 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 1
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1720 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1752 0
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1720 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1779 0
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1720 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1776 1
2007/2008 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1720 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1893 0
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1720 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor D 1770 0
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1720 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1800 0
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1784 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 0
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1784 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 ½
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1784 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1657 1
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1608 0
2006/2007 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1943 0
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor C 1702 0
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek 1887 0
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1836 0
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Rončák Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1607 0
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1652 ½
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 0
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 1
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 1
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 0
2005/2006 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1907 0
2005/2006 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 1
2005/2006 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1668 1
2005/2006 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1880 1
2005/2006 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice 1795 1
2005/2006 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2051 0
2005/2006 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Majer František Koberce Kájov 1539 1
2005/2006 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 1
2005/2006 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1731 Lacina Filip TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1731 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1608 ½