Hráč Průša Václav

Průša Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Průša Václav
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1397
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6833
FIDE ID: 23700262
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1411 Bauer Vojtěch Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 0
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1411 Rajt Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1411 Rolinek František Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1227 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1411 Hajíček Jakub Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1000 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1439 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice D 1443 0
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1439 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Třeboň 1000 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1439 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice D 1443 0
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB F 1439 Asatryan Manvel QCC ČB I 1166 0
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB F 1439 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1159 1
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB F 1439 Plza Ladislav Vltavín Besednice 1316 1
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB F 1439 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice D 1514 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB F 1439 Juhás Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB F 1439 Míka Kryštof Sokol Ledenice 1225 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB F 1439 Dušek Jakub VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1099 1
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB F 1439 Sýkora Tomáš QCC ČB H 1540 1444 0
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB F 1439 Pekárek František Sokol Čkyně 1615 0
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1461 Hlavatý Janek Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1461 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1461 Zachařová Věra Royal B 1553 0
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1461 Šindelka Miloslav QCC České Budějovice E 1346 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1461 Plza Ladislav Vltavín Besednice 1327 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1461 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1395 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1461 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1100 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1461 Žondecká Alexandra QCC České Budějovice D 1100 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Komenda Václav SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1352 1
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Skolek Milan SOKOL Čkyně 1725 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1100 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Durchan Jan VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1576 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Šebestl Oldřich ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Šimůnek Libor VLTAVÍN Besednice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1445 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1807 1787 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1454 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1579 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1454 Klement Ivo DDM Písek D 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice F 1454 Míka Jiří QCC České Budějovice G 1250 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1454 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice B 1647 0
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1463 Jungvirt Daniel Čkyně 1000 1
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1463 Horký Jiří Strakonice "D" 1511 0
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1463 Veštúr Rastislav Chvalšiny 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1463 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1722 0
2009/2010 9 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1456 Theiner Pavel Royal Č. Budějovice B 1864 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1456 Nuc Kryštof QCC Č. Budějovice G 1250 1
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice C 1456 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1450 1
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice C 1456 Šedivý Karel Spartak Sobeslav 1687 0
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice C 1456 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1568 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1457 Laštovička Jan Chvalšiny 1532 ½
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1457 Německý Jan Kájov 1484 ½
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1457 Bronec Bohumil Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1487 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1712 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1487 Hitzger Bohdan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1664 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1487 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 0
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1487 Mikšl Zdeněk QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1487 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1487 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1487 Mikulič Bohumil TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 0
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1487 Levý Petr VLTAVÍN Besednice 1531 1
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1487 Buryan Miroslav FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1784 1
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 0
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1615 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Glaserová Pavla Šachklub Velešín 1828 ½
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1737 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice "E" 1741 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1811 0
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1478 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1478 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek 1818 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1478 Říha Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1556 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 Samec František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "D" 1252 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 Sup Pavel Sokol Písek "C" 1374 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 Dvořák Martin TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1634 0