Hráč Říha František

Říha František

User Pic
Jméno: Říha František
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15332
FIDE ID: 342297
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek B 1715 Hochová Růžena Royal České Budějovice B 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1715 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1537 1554 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1715 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1745 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1715 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 1550 1
2015/2016 8 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1715 Kruliš Jiří Daniel ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1091 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1715 Naske Břetislav SOKOL Čkyně 1389 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek C 1723 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1652 1643 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek C 1723 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1569 0
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek 1723 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1569 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek 1723 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1622 1597 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek 1723 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek B 1723 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek B 1723 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1626 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1727 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1657 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1727 Steinbauer Filip Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1727 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1603 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1727 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1603 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1727 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1693 1
2013/2014 9 Šachklub Písek B 1727 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1602 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek B 1727 Malířský Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1536 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek B 1727 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1638 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1783 1905 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 0
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 1
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Písek "B" 1746 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 0
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Písek "B" 1746 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek C 1771 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek C 1771 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Písek C 1771 Majer František Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek C 1771 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1568 1548 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek C 1771 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1768 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek C 1771 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek B 1771 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1795 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice 1710 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1795 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1795 Chochole Petr Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1366 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1795 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice B 1569 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1795 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1795 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1569 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1795 Janda Emil Čkyně 1477 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Písek "C" 1795 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1709 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Pisek C 1773 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Pisek C 1773 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Pisek C 1773 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Pisek C 1773 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1755 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Pisek C 1773 DDM Pisek 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Pisek C 1773 Chalupský Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Pisek C 1773 Alexa Jaroslav SS Bechyne 1675 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Pisek C 1773 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1912 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1773 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1710 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pisek C 1781 Hobl Stanislav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pisek C 1781 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice C 1743 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pisek C 1781 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pisek C 1781 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice C 1907 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pisek C 1781 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Ckyne 1925 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pisek C 1781 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 Smažík Filip Royal Ceske Budejovice 1622 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1851 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 Váhala Tomáš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1829 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1874 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1630 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 Blažek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1985 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 1
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1756 ½
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 Erban Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1917 0
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 ½
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 ½
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 Tomek Jiří TATRAN Volary 1845 0
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 Hanžl Miroslav TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1668 1
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1760 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín 1766 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek B 1819 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov 1752 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek B 1819 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 1962 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek B 1819 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek B 1819 Smažík Filip Tatran Prachatice 1633 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1843 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 2083 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Punčochář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Novák Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Fiala Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1819 Marek Jan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 0