Hráč Lomský Josef

Lomský Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Lomský Josef
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8582
FIDE ID: 348570
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 SK Royal České Budějovice B 0 1725 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1677 1726 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Royal České Budějovice B 0 1725 Drda Štěpán VŠTE České Budějovice D 1321 1551 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Royal České Budějovice B 0 1725 Hostaša Petr Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1529 1476 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Royal České Budějovice B 0 1725 Miklová Marcela Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 0 1095 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 0 1725 Mráz Jakub Spartak Soběslav B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Royal České Budějovice B 0 1725 Lukáč Jakub SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1358 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 0 1732 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1609 1660 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 0 1732 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Royal ČB B 0 1732 Bajgar Matěj QCC ČB E 1056 1056 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Royal ČB B 0 1732 Sezemský Josef Spartak Kaplice B 1260 1283 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Royal ČB B 0 1732 Bruce Jakub William QCC ČB F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Royal České Budějovice B 0 1730 Šimon Milan Spartak Kaplice C 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice B 0 1730 Rousek Pavel VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice B 0 1730 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice F 1209 1273 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice B 0 1730 Hanuš Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice E 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice B 0 1730 Juhás Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice B 0 1378 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice B 0 1730 Sýkora Zdeněk Slávia České Budějovice 1741 1742 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice 1730 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice 1730 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1622 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice A 1730 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice A 1730 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1798 1744 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice A 1730 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice B 1478 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Blanský les 1730 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Blanský les 1730 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek D 1388 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1730 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1730 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice "D" 1292 1249 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1730 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "E" 1622 1689 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1730 Šebestl Oldřich ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1730 Ondrejka Jaroslav ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1415 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Royal B 1719 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Royal B 1719 Žondecká Alexandra QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Royal B 1719 Kolář Jan Šachklub České Budějovice 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Royal B 1719 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice F 1576 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Royal B 1719 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1530 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Royal B 1719 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Royal B 1719 Plza Ladislav Vltavín Besednice 1327 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1715 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1443 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1715 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice "D" 1672 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1715 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1887 1873 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1749 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1851 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1749 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice H 1273 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1749 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1432 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1749 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1483 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1749 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1415 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1749 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1847 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice D 1657 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1752 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1498 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice C 1718 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1870 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Royal České Budějovice 1756 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1858 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Royal České Budějovice 1756 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 Nováková Blanka QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 Laštovička Jan Sokol Chvalšiny 1521 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1837 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1847 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek D 1614 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 Dobrík Ján QCC Č. Budějovice E 1501 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 Šochman Filip Sokol Čkyně 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice C 1729 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1774 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice C 1729 Franz Jan DDM Pisek 1548 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1719 Marek Jan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1719 Adigamov Vladimír Besednice 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1719 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1719 Wágner Adam QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1461 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1719 Kohout Jaroslav Velešín 1496 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1719 Kulík Michal Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1719 Tomek Miloslav Ledenice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 Kadlecová Andrea Sokol Tábor D 1533 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 Nováková Blanka ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1707 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 Fuciman Marcel Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1501 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor "D" 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Růžička Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1611 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Hemmer Lubomír Šachklub Velešín 1618 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Krška David QCC České Budějovice "E" 1593 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Krátký Milan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1370 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Royal České Budějovice 1699 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 1 soutěž