Hráč Sýkora Zdeněk

Sýkora Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Sýkora Zdeněk
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1725
Elo mezinárodní: 1702
ID: 4425
FIDE ID: 342459
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1702 1725 Novotný Marek TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1702 1725 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1682 ½
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1694 1742 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal CB 1854 1867 ½
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1741 1742 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1479 1720 0
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1741 1742 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1840 1865 0
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1741 1742 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1675 ½
2017/2018 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1741 1742 Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice B 0 1730 ½
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1720 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 ½
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1720 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice A 1818 1848 ½
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1720 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1720 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 0
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1720 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 ½
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Půža Julius Royal České Budějovice 1692 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1753 ½
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1413 1
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1798 1744 0
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 ½
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 ½
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1622 ½
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Půža Julius Royal České Budějovice 1692 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1720 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1413 1
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1700 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek 1803 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 0
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1583 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1700 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1731 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1578 1
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1920 1861 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1890 1906 0
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1602 ½
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1602 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1746 ½
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1713 1
2013/2014 8 Qcc České Budějovice B 1724 Moronga Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1879 1877 0
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1727 Žilavý Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1727 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 1
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1727 Malý Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1859 0
2012/2013 10 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1546 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1830 ½
2012/2013 7 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1940 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Č.Budějovice 1874 1867 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1905 1850 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 ½
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1704 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1458 1
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1704 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1704 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1790 ½
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1743 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1649 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1743 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1721 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1743 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1743 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1793 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1743 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1743 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1743 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1743 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1591 0
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1743 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1743 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 ½
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1743 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1735 ½
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 0
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1853 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Pisek C 1632 ½
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 Friedl Václav DDM Pisek 1000 1
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1000 1
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 Wágner Adam QCC C. Budejovice D 1584 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 0
2009/2010 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 ½
2009/2010 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 Staněk Michal SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1549 ½
2009/2010 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1600 ½
2009/2010 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 Vacek Josef Sokol Tabor B 1760 1
2008/2009 10 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 Hrubant Miloslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1674 ½
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice B 1680 ½
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1722 1
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 Dudlíček Josef Sokol Tabor D 1860 ½
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1686 0
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 1
2008/2009 1 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 Moronga Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1854 0
2008/2009 6 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1725 Rončák Václav Chvalšiny 1637 1
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov 1923 ½
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 1
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice A 1801 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1707 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 0
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 0
2006/2007 8 Royal České Budějovice 1733 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1719 ½
2006/2007 7 Royal České Budějovice 1733 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1816 0
2006/2007 6 Royal České Budějovice 1733 Jelínek Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1427 1
2006/2007 4 Royal České Budějovice 1733 Eibl Lukáš QCC České Budějovice "E" ½
2006/2007 3 Royal České Budějovice 1733 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1682 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1733 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1733 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1733 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1952 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1733 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek 2087 0
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1733 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 1
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1733 Valdman Jan QCC České Budějovice B ½
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1733 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 0
2005/2006 11 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1755 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 ½
2005/2006 8 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1755 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1851 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1755 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1603 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Glaserová Pavla Šachklub Velešín "A" 1818 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Machálek Martin Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek "C" 1702 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Car Ivan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1765 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 Bareš Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1708 0