Hráč Štěch Pavel

Štěch Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Štěch Pavel
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1780
Elo mezinárodní: 1766
ID: 37628
FIDE ID: 367346
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1763 1786 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1875 1856 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1761 1786 Růta Vít Šachklub Tábor 1278 1363 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1766 1786 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice C 1576 1610 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1763 1786 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1729 1745 1
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 ½
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 Kukačka Ladislav Royal České Budějovice B 1628 1637 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 0
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 0
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1506 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 1
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 Kukačka Ladislav Royal České Budějovice B 1628 1637 ½
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 ½
2015/2016 11 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Kříha Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1891 1913 0
2015/2016 10 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1874 1887 0
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 0
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 1
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 0
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Gdovin Ján Šk Písek B 2093 2087 ½
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 Jandl Vojtěch ŠSRH Bechyně 1982 2042 0
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2040 1988 ½
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 0
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1969 0
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek 2009 2038 0
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Vrba Miloslav Jiskra Třeboň 1831 1
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Malý Pavel ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1843 1878 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 0
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1905 1907 0
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1943 0
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 1554 1
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Bauer Jan QCC ČB I 1328 1
2014/2015 7 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1140 1
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1777 1
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1749 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC ČB F 1540 1544 1
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1851 0
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB H 1570 1706 Boukal Milan QCC ČB E 1692 ½
2013/2014 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1344 1
2013/2014 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1440 1616 0
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1566 1560 1
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Vilímová Julie Spartak Vlašim B 1580 1710 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1777 1839 0
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1373 0
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1504 1463 1
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Ptáček Jan Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC České Budějovice B 1423 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor C 1278 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 ½
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1274 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub České Budějovice 1506 1626 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Duda Vítězslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Sýkora Karel ŠO Třeboň 1805 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1502 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Podsclan Jaroslav ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1497 1
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice H 1400 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice G 1392 1
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1510 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 0
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1510 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1565 1
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1510 Zadina Vít Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice A 1510 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1411 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1510 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1642 1656 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice A 1510 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1510 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1510 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1510 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1442 ½
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice G 1380 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1735 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice G 1380 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice F 1564 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice G 1380 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1613 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice G 1380 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 1662 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice G 1380 Bosák Vladimír Šachklub Písek D 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice G 1380 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice H 1250 1
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice G 1380 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice D 1652 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice G 1380 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1401 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1380 Knotek Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1375 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1380 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1673 1564 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1380 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 1671 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1380 Skořepa Jakub SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1380 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice A 1250 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1380 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram 1626 1672 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1380 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1604 0
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Laštovička Jan Chvalšiny 1529 1
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Brych Jiří Prachatice "B" 1849 0
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Švec Vítězslav Strakonice "D" 1000 0
2010/2011 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Šmíd Jan ŠK Č.Budějovice 1100 1
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 0
2010/2011 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Blažek Roman Čkyně 1000 1