Hráč Pospíšil Jindřich

Pospíšil Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Jindřich
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1676
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29291
FIDE ID: 342254
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1689 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1768 ½
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1689 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Bechyně 1854 0
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1696 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 ½
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice C 1696 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1820 0
2010/2011 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1696 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 ½
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1696 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice B 1742 1
2010/2011 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1696 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1852 ½
2009/2010 11 CZ Strakonice B 1724 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 ½
2009/2010 10 CZ Strakonice B 1724 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1967 ½
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice B 1724 Chval Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1921 0
2009/2010 7 CZ Strakonice B 1724 Krška David QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1855 ½
2009/2010 4 CZ Strakonice B 1724 Vacek Josef Sokol Tabor B 1760 ½
2009/2010 2 CZ Strakonice B 1724 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice A 1894 ½
2008/2009 9 CZ Strakonice C 1739 Hůle František Sokol Ckyne 1737 0
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice C 1739 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1838 ½
2008/2009 6 CZ Strakonice C 1739 Bican Dominik DDM Pisek 1664 0
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice C 1739 Valášek Jakub CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1636 ½
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice C 1739 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 1
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice C 1739 Hanzal Pavel SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1495 ½
2007/2008 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1737 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor C 1857 ½
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1737 Blažek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 ½
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1737 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 0
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1737 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1985 ½
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1737 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1864 ½
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1737 Kříha Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 0
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1737 Šulista Daniel Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1798 0
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1401 1
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Malý Pavel SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1911 ½
2006/2007 7 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Mejta František SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 0
2006/2007 6 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Rešl Ladislav SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1685 ½
2006/2007 5 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Erban Štěpán ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1566 1
2006/2007 4 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Steinbach Jaroslav TJ TATRAN Volary 1749 1
2006/2007 3 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1654 0
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 0
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1711 ½
2005/2006 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" ½
2005/2006 10 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1496 1
2005/2006 9 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Písek "C" 1469 1
2005/2006 8 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 0
2005/2006 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Kouba Pavel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 1
2005/2006 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1866 0
2005/2006 5 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Valtr Filip Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 ½
2005/2006 4 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Krška Vojtěch Sokol Tábor "D" 1733 ½
2005/2006 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Sýkora Karel TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1747 0
2005/2006 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Šulčík Karel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 ½
2005/2006 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1807 1