Hráč Olšan Ivan

Olšan Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Olšan Ivan
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1652
Elo mezinárodní: 1633
ID: 37311
FIDE ID: 23700238
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1635 1652 Malimánek Marek Šachklub Tábor 1417 1373 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1635 1652 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1597 1592 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1653 1652 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1696 1910 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1652 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1652 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1652 Theiner Pavel SK Royal CB 1738 1702 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1652 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1636 1594 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1679 1649 Kříha Pavel Royal ČB B 1876 1871 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1675 1649 Jiřík Radovan Royal ČB C 1567 1507 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1652 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1652 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1679 1649 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1635 1607 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1675 1649 Junek Vladimír VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1697 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1675 1649 Theiner Pavel SK Royal CB 1743 1705 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1675 1649 Nohava Ondřej Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1651 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1562 1539 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1651 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav 0 1393 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1651 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Tábor C 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1645 1651 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1645 1651 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1662 1613 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1645 1651 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1662 1613 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1645 1651 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1651 Plojharová Dagmar Royal České Budějovice 1539 1564 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1651 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1736 1678 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1660 1651 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice E 1222 1353 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1660 1651 Blažek Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek 1927 1896 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1700 1700 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1476 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1700 1700 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Lorencová Michaela ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1408 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1927 1896 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1640 Bauer Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1640 Studenovský Jaroslav ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1346 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1640 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1247 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1640 Matis Jan Spartak Kaplice C 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1640 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1637 1607 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1640 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav B 1356 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1640 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1859 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Marhoun Václav Royal České Budějovice 1799 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1549 1483 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1476 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1537 1554 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1640 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1476 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1652 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1652 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1167 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1652 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1545 1545 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Kaplice 1652 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice D 1521 1532 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice 1652 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1167 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1652 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1622 1597 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1652 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek 1651 1676 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Kaplice B 1652 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1851 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1652 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1777 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1652 Měsíček Josef QCC ČB E 1634 1671 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1652 Bůžek Roman Sokol Čkyně 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1633 Janků Jaroslav Royal CB 1732 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1633 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1741 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1633 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1633 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1633 Kadlecová Andrea Šachklub České Budějovice 1629 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1633 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice F 1758 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1633 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1633 Majer Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1633 Vodák David TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1100 1
2012/2013 6 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1641 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1887 1873 0
2012/2013 2 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1641 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 0
2012/2013 1 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1641 Kříha Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1898 1919 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Kaplice 1641 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Kaplice 1641 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1651 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Kaplice 1641 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1628 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Kaplice 1641 Zachařová Věra Royal Č.Budějovice 1568 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Kaplice 1641 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Kaplice 1641 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1782 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1833 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1681 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1868 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1613 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1551 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1537 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1832 1832 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Vach Jaroslav Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Majer Jiří ŠO Trebon 1769 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Vodák David TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Trebon B 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Pocátky B 1443 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1562 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Vytiska Tomáš Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1531 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice D 1671 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1737 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Franz Jan DDM Písek 1548 1