Hráč Zachař Jaroslav

Zachař Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zachař Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 1820
ID: 7166
FIDE ID: 342580
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Royal České Budějovice 1820 1849 Laštovička Jan Blanský les 1584 1575 1
2019/2020 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1820 1849 Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1389 1387 1
2019/2020 1 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1820 1849 Nováková Blanka SK Royal České Budějovice C 1589 1660 1
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1835 1855 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice C 1517 1563 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1824 1855 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1734 1760 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1824 1855 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1749 1736 1
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1832 1855 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1681 1736 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1832 1855 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1832 1855 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 2005 1946 ½
2018/2019 4 Royal ČB B 1854 1867 Pavlík Vojtěch Spartak Kaplice B 0 1070 1
2018/2019 3 Royal ČB B 1865 1867 Král Jan QCC ČB F 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1832 1855 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1681 1736 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1854 1867 Sýkora Zdeněk VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1694 1742 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1854 1867 Studenovský Jaroslav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1566 1580 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1865 1867 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1651 1680 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1861 1867 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1938 1924 ½
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1818 1848 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1519 1
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1861 1889 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1840 1851 0
2017/2018 9 Royal České Budějovice B 1861 1889 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice D 1568 1513 0
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1861 1889 Smola Jan QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1861 1889 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1692 1729 0
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice 1818 1848 Man Květoslav ŠS Bechyně B 1340 1
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice 1818 1848 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 ½
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice 1818 1848 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1924 1955 1
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice A 1818 1848 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 1
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice A 1818 1848 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1924 1955 1
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice A 1818 1848 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 1
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice A 1818 1848 Sýkora Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice B 1720 ½
2016/2017 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1818 1848 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1745 1784 1
2016/2017 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1818 1848 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1545 1554 ½
2016/2017 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1818 1848 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav B 2009 1989 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1818 1848 Motejzík Jaroslav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1818 1848 Jungvirt Daniel SOKOL Čkyně 1338 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1818 1848 Severin Alois ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1240 1253 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1818 1848 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1541 1575 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1818 1848 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1436 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1818 1848 Friedl Václav DDM Písek "D" 1643 1
2014/2015 9 Royal České Budějovice 1818 1826 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1764 1733 1
2014/2015 7 Royal České Budějovice 1818 1826 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 1
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1818 1826 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1764 1733 1
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 1856 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1748 0
2013/2014 5 Royal CB 1856 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1713 ½
2013/2014 8 Royal B 1856 Šťastná Martina QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1
2013/2014 7 Royal B 1856 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 1
2013/2014 5 Royal B 1856 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1614 0
2013/2014 3 Royal B 1856 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice E 1669 ½
2013/2014 2 Royal B 1856 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1606 ½
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 1856 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1643 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1848 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice "B" 1805 ½
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1848 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1250 1
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1848 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1848 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 0
2012/2013 11 Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 ½
2012/2013 9 Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1824 ½
2012/2013 8 Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1459 1
2012/2013 5 Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1763 1
2012/2013 3 Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1913 1914 ½
2012/2013 2 Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1564 1
2012/2013 1 Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1902 1919 ½
2011/2012 9 Royal České Budějovice B 1842 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice G 1384 1
2011/2012 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1842 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1887 1887 ½
2011/2012 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1842 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1724 1
2011/2012 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1842 Milo Mieczyslaw Šachklub Písek D 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Royal České Budějovice 1842 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Bechyně 1854 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Royal České Budějovice 1842 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor B 1746 1789 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1699 1
2010/2011 10 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 0
2010/2011 9 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 1
2010/2011 8 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1729 1
2010/2011 7 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 1
2010/2011 5 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 0
2010/2011 4 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 0
2010/2011 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 1
2010/2011 7 Royal České Budějovice 1828 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1793 1
2010/2011 6 Royal České Budějovice 1828 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1716 1
2010/2011 5 Royal České Budějovice 1828 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1798 0
2010/2011 1 Royal České Budějovice 1828 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 ½
2009/2010 9 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 Němcová Olga QCC Č. Budějovice F 1540 1
2009/2010 8 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1728 ½
2009/2010 7 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1730 1
2009/2010 6 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1850 ½
2009/2010 5 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek D 1768 0
2009/2010 4 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 Herda Tomáš QCC Č. Budějovice G 1602 1
2009/2010 2 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 Zachařová Věra QCC Č. Budějovice E 1565 1
2009/2010 1 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 Pekárek František Sokol Čkyně 1610 ½
2009/2010 10 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1804 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1980 ½
2009/2010 9 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1804 Brych Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1650 ½
2009/2010 6 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1804 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Pisek B 2010 ½
2009/2010 5 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1804 Fuciman Marcel TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1532 1
2009/2010 3 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1804 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1710 1
2009/2010 1 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1804 Dudlíček Josef TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1884 1
2008/2009 10 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1865 ½
2008/2009 9 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2027 ½
2008/2009 7 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 Hanzal Marek SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1889 1
2008/2009 6 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 Absolon Václav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 0
2008/2009 4 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1860 0
2008/2009 3 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1711 ½
2008/2009 9 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 Šafránek Václav Besednice 1686 ½
2008/2009 8 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 0
2008/2009 7 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 Durchan Milan QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1688 1
2008/2009 6 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2162 0
2008/2009 5 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 Glaser Jiří Velešín 2141 ½
2008/2009 4 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 Šulčík Karel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 1
2008/2009 3 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 Fryk Miroslav Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 1 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 Jindra Josef Ledenice 1574 1
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1792 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 ½
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1792 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1969 0
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1792 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 0
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1792 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 Vačkář Matěj Sokol Chvalšiny ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 Pokorný Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 Dvořák Pavel ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1565 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1700 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov B 1424 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 Hejl Vojtěch Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1772 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1703 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1772 Sup Pavel Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1424 1
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1772 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1507 1
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1772 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1719 1
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1772 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 1
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1772 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1772 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1772 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1772 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1882 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1772 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1836 ½
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1772 Kohout Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1772 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2067 0
2005/2006 11 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1754 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 1589 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1754 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1754 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1861 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1754 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1754 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 ½