Hráč Bican Dominik

Bican Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Bican Dominik
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1799
Elo mezinárodní: 1819
ID: 15352
FIDE ID: 356549
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1689 0
2017/2018 10 Šachklub Písek B 1810 1782 Ptáčník Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2056 0
2017/2018 9 Šachklub Písek B 1807 1782 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2157 2159 0
2017/2018 8 Šachklub Písek B 1807 1782 Petrák Robert ŠS Bechyně 1998 2032 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Písek B 1813 1782 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1957 1957 0
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Písek B 1810 1782 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2100 2075 0
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Písek B 1810 1782 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1834 1817 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Písek B 1810 1782 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2148 2121 0
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Písek B 1854 1804 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2031 2029 0
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Písek B 1854 1804 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2037 2063 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1813 1782 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1837 1825 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1810 1782 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1763 1818 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1810 1782 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1726 1713 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1810 1782 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1733 1785 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1854 1804 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1948 1914 0
2017/2018 4 SACHklub Pisek 1810 1782 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrac B 1849 1841 0
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 0
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Fiala Jan Šachklub Písek B 1996 2027 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice A 1730 0
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 1
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 0
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Lorencová Michaela ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1408 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1506 1
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Lorencová Michaela ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1408 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1659 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Šourek Martin Šachklub Tábor 1870 1877 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 ½
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1927 1896 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1601 1618 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1720 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 1798 1744 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1927 1896 1
2015/2016 11 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1686 1743 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Asatryan Manvel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1396 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Hřídel Marek Šk Písek B 1886 1918 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Šísl Milan Šk Český Krumlov 1000 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek B 1798 1744 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1727 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek 1733 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek 1733 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1707 1570 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek 1733 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek 1733 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek 1733 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1733 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1935 1856 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1733 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1733 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Písek B 1733 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 0
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek B 1733 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1733 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1733 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek B 1846 1904 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1733 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1733 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1928 1946 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1715 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1679 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1715 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1715 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1801 0
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek 1715 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1715 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1941 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Písek 1715 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 1
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1715 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1715 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 0
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1715 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek 1715 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1715 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1941 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek B 1715 Šťastný Vratislav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1804 1840 0
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek B 1715 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1602 1
2009/2010 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1707 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 1
2009/2010 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1707 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1898 0
2009/2010 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1707 Dudlíček Josef TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1884 0
2009/2010 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1707 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 0
2009/2010 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1707 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor B 2025 0
2009/2010 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1707 Lomský Radek ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1767 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol DDM Pisek 1664 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1711 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol DDM Pisek 1664 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1752 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol DDM Pisek 1664 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol DDM Pisek 1664 Šimeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 0
2008/2009 6 DDM Pisek 1664 Pospíšil Jindřich CZ Strakonice C 1739 1
2008/2009 5 DDM Pisek 1664 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 1
2008/2009 4 DDM Pisek 1664 Hanzal Pavel SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1495 0
2008/2009 3 DDM Pisek 1664 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice C ½
2008/2009 2 DDM Pisek 1664 Pekárek František Sokol Ckyne 1618 0
2008/2009 1 DDM Pisek 1664 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Pisek C 1783 0
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Havlíček Ladislav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1550 ½
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 ½
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Eliášek Milan SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1621 ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Naske Oleg TJ TATRAN Volary 1382 1
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Wimberský Antonín ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1728 0
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 1
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Růžička Tomáš SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1611 ½
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1653 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 Bandík František SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1619 0