Hráč Jiřík Radovan

Jiřík Radovan

User Pic
Jméno: Jiřík Radovan
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1513
Elo mezinárodní: 1541
ID: 8370
FIDE ID: 393118
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Royal C 1541 1502 Svoboda Petr Slávia Č. Budějovice B 1655 1651 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Royal České Budějovice 1559 1464 Wojdyla Alex DDM Písek 0 1254 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Royal České Budějovice 1546 1464 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1658 1682 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1559 1464 Hostaša Petr Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1526 1491 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1546 1464 Kubáková Nela Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1437 1390 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1546 1464 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 0 1472 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1546 1453 Slabý Matěj Spartak Soběslav B 1241 1277 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1546 1453 Volf Jiří Sokol Tábor D 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1546 1453 Zachařová Věra SK Royal České Budějovice B 0 1527 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Royal České Budějovice 1546 1464 Labik Adam QCC České Budějovice D 0 1053 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Royal České Budějovice 1546 1464 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1658 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Olympia CB "B" 1567 1507 Houška Matyáš Tatran Prachatice "B" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1567 1499 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1352 1466 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Royal ČB C 1576 1499 Švejda Karel QCC ČB D 1380 1466 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Royal ČB C 1576 1499 Předota Vít QCC ČB F 1233 1240 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Royal ČB C 1567 1507 Drda Štěpán VŠTE ČB D 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Royal ČB C 1567 1507 Bárta David VŠTE ČB E 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Royal ČB C 1567 1507 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1675 1649 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Royal ČB C 1584 1507 Dvořák Arnošt Royal ČB B 1824 1813 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1584 1507 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1274 1414 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Tichý Rudolf TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1601 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1878 1906 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice C 1365 1299 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice 1587 1524 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1762 1745 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice 1587 1524 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1616 1614 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1571 1524 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1692 1729 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice 1571 1524 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice B 1444 1518 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Royal České Budějovice 1593 1523 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice C 1434 1440 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1593 1523 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek C 1794 1828 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2013 2040 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1761 1806 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1875 1892 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1396 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 Motalík Jan Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1591 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1745 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1504 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1622 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1340 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1894 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Royal České Budějovice 1504 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Bůžek Roman SOKOL Čkyně 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Záluský Matěj ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1193 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1541 1575 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1727 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek "D" 1388 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Chval Petr ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1931 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 Motejzík Jaroslav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek D 1636 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1359 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1332 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek D 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Bauer Vojtěch QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Růžičková Aneta ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1110 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 Ducho Pavel Silon Sez. Ústí B 1455 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Royal C 1488 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1339 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Royal C 1488 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1418 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Royal C 1488 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Royal C 1488 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1419 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Royal C 1488 Červená Zuzana Koberce Kájov 1411 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Royal C 1488 Procházka Bohuslav Sokol Čkyně 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1488 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1488 Flieger Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1488 Šťastná Martina QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 Bandík František Čkyně 1561 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 Staněk Michal Prachatice "B" 1602 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 Landa Jiří DDM Písek "D" 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 Miesbauer Jan Sokol Písek "C" 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 Horký Jiří Strakonice "D" 1511 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 Šmíd Jan ŠK Č.Budějovice 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 Pavlíček Adam QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 Blažek Bohuslav QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1409 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1547 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 1634 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1547 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1728 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1547 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice D 1622 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1547 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1847 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1547 Petrželka David QCC Č. Budějovice G 1499 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1547 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Č. Budějovice B 1878 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice D 1547 Tatran Prachatice B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice D 1547 Streďák Josef Sokol Pisek C 1847 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 Mergl Ondřej DDM Pisek 1379 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 Horký Jiří CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1512 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice C 1722 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 Slais Pavel Tatran Prachatice C 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 Skolek Milan Sokol Ckyne 1717 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1742 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Dufek Tomáš ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1463 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Hubený Jan VLTAVÍN Besednice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Bronec Bohumil FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Němcová Olga QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1483 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Brýda Daniel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1479 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Junek Vladimír QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1638 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Benda Michal TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Kohout Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 Jeníček Jakub KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1488 Lacina Filip Sokol Platan Písek 1612 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1488 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 Korčák Arnošt VLTAVÍN Besednice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 Laštovička Jan SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1312 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 Brýda Daniel TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 Bürger František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1743 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 Kupský Dušan TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1624 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov 1713 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 Blažek Bohuslav QCC České Budějovice "F" 1422 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1482 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 0 soutěž